Spartak Kostroma
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1.81 | 23:11 | 825 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0.44 | 8:22 | 1.177 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1.13 | 31:33 | 1.001 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 10, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | D. Kostroma | ? | 1.500 | 5:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 15, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 18, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Sever Murmansk (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Jul 24, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dnepr Smolensk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
4 | Sat Jul 27, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Lokomotiv 2 (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 4, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Aug 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
7 | Thu Aug 15, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Pskov-747 (14.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 18, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Tosno (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Wed Aug 28, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volga Tver (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
16 | Fri Sep 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vologda (17.) | ? | 280 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Oct 4, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Mon Oct 7, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 400 | 6:0 | |
19 | Mon Oct 14, 2013 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
20 | Thu Oct 17, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Vologda (17.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Volga Tver (16.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
24 | Tue Nov 5, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Khimki (4.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | ? | 7.800 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue Apr 22, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
28 | Thu May 1, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
29 | Wed May 7, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
31 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
32 | Mon May 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sat May 24, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
34 | Tue May 27, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
35 | Mon Jun 2, 2014 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
36 | Thu Jun 5, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 |