Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Lokomo | 0:2 | T.Vlad (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(16.) Znamya | 1:0 | FС Vol (17.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Kolomn | 1:0 | SpKost (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Sever | 2:2 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Dnepr | 0:2 | Teksti (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(15.) Rusj S | 3:1 | Volga (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Strogi | 2:2 | Zenit2 (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Tosno | 16 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Khimki | 17 | 11 | 28 | |
5 | Sever Murmansk | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Pskov-747 | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Lokomotiv 2 | 17 | 8 | 24 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | Kolomna | 17 | -9 | 21 | |
11 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Rusj S-Pb | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 17 | -20 | 16 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Sp. Kostroma | 17 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Vologda | 17 | -12 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...