Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Twitter-Blau WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb fanticker fanticker_white favoriten home kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification passwort rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau suche thread_erstellen
Transfermarkt
Live score
Refresh - 4:54:08 PM
TM Live results today:
Fan ticker today:
88  Matches
00  Matches
22  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Minute: 66
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Minute: 64
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Minute: 66
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Minute: 65
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Match day 1
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 6:30 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Match day 2 Swansea Swansea City 0:4 Manchester United Man Utd
Half Time Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:0 Watford FC Watford
  Leicester Leicester City 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
  Liverpool Liverpool FC 0:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Southampton Southampton FC 2:1 West Ham United West Ham
  Burnley Burnley FC 0:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Match day 2 Stoke City Stoke City 6:30 PM Arsenal FC Arsenal
Match day 7 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Minute: 24 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Match day 7 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7:00 PM Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Minute: 81 Lens RC Lens 2:3 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Minute: 90 +6 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Minute: 90 +5 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 Free State Stars FS Stars
Half Time AFC United AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 Malmö FF Malmö
Half Time
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Match day 5 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6:30 PM FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Minute: 66 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Match day 6 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6:00 PM Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  J. Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 8:30 PM Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Half Time PS Kemi PS Kemi Kings 0:3 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
  Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Lineups confirmed SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 5:00 PM FC Lahti FC Lahti
Half Time Syrianska Syrianska FC 0:1 Östers Växjö IF Östers IF
Half Time NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Match day 1
Juventus Juventus FC 6:00 PM Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 8:45 PM SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Match day 1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 6:15 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Girona FC Girona FC 8:15 PM Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 10:15 PM RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Lineups confirmed Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5:00 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Match day 3 OGC Nice OGC Nice 8:00 PM EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 8:00 PM SC Amiens SC Amiens
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 8:00 PM RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 8:00 PM FCO Dijon Dijon
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 8:00 PM FC Nantes FC Nantes
Lineups confirmed Tondela CD Tondela 5:00 PM GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Match day 3 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 7:15 PM Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Benfica SL Benfica 9:30 PM CF Belenenses Belenenses
Match day 2 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 6:00 PM Medipol Basaksehir Basaksehir
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 6:45 PM Aytemiz Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
  Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 8:45 PM Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor 8:45 PM Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Match day 1 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 6:15 PM PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 6:15 PM PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 8:30 PM AE Larisa AE Larisa
Match day 5 Monarcas Monarcas Morelia 1:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos
Match day 23 YB Funde Yanbian Funde 0:4 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
  GZ H. Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2:1 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
  HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
  Liaoning FC Liaoning FC 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Match day 3 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Match day 2 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 6:30 PM VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7:45 PM ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 8:45 PM Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Match day 25 Timbers Portland Timbers 2:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Match day 5 FC Zürich FC Zürich 7:00 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  FC Thun FC Thun 7:00 PM FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Match day 23 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Match day 6 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 6:00 PM SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Match day 3
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:4 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
 
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Match day 7 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 5:30 PM ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
  Juventus Buk. Juventus Bukarest 8:00 PM FCS Bucharest FCS Bucharest
Match day 5 W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
  Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
  Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Match day 3 Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Match day 21 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 6:1 Levanger FK Levanger FK
Choose date