Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 33 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Rusj S | 0:3 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) Sever | 0:0 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Ivan Sidenkov |
(1.) Tosno | 6:1 | T.Vlad (5.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
38' | ||||
43' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) Pskov | 2:3 | Teksti (2.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Lokomo | 2:1 | FС Vol (15.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Dnepr | 2:1 | SpKost (12.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
46' | ||||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Strogi | 2:2 | Khimki (4.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) Dolgop | 4:0 | Volga (16.) | ||
Sat
May 24, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 30 | 36 | 68 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 29 | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Pskov-747 | 30 | 7 | 50 | |
4 | Khimki | 29 | 20 | 49 | |
5 | Dnepr Smolensk | 29 | 5 | 46 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 29 | 12 | 45 | |
7 | Lokomotiv 2 | 29 | 16 | 44 | |
8 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 29 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Sever Murmansk | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 30 | 1 | 40 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 29 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Kolomna | 30 | -23 | 32 | |
13 | Sp. Kostroma | 29 | -5 | 30 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 30 | -35 | 27 | |
15 | Vologda | 29 | -18 | 23 | |
16 | Volga Tver | 29 | -23 | 22 | |
17 | Rusj S-Pb | 29 | -32 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...