Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 10 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Dnepr (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Zenit2 | 2:1 | SpKost (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vasili Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
82' | ||||
(1.) Tosno | 4:1 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Evgeniy Kupa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
65' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
79' | ||||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) T.Vlad | 4:0 | Volga (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Teksti | 2:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(5.) Dolgop | 3:1 | Sever (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Chernetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Pskov | 1:0 | Znamya (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Strogi | 2:1 | Rusj S (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 28, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosno | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
3 | Strogino Moscow | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
4 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Lokomotiv 2 | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 8 | 11 | 14 | |
7 | Dnepr Smolensk | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Sever Murmansk | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Rusj S-Pb | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Khimki | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Kolomna | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Volga Tver | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Vologda | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | Sp. Kostroma | 9 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...