Aleksey Rios
dinamo-minsk.by
Detailed stats of Aleksey Rios
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 370 | 303 | 2.08 | 38 | 28 | - | 97 | 75 | 39 | - | 1 | - | 495' | 18.803' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | 2 | 2.00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 25 | 1.80 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2.061' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 17 | 2.24 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.484' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 20 | 2.40 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 898' | 1.796' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 24 | 2.33 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 720' | 2.160' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 24 | 2.38 | 2 | 6 | - | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 804' | 1.608' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 20 | 2.70 | 5 | 2 | - | 7 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 236' | 1.179' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 21 | 1.52 | 4 | 1 | - | 7 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 337' | 1.348' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 21 | 2.33 | 5 | 2 | - | 7 | 11 | 2 | - | - | - | 238' | 1.191' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 27 | 2.11 | 7 | 3 | - | 11 | 13 | 4 | - | - | - | 184' | 1.287' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 22 | 2.18 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | - | - | 451' | 902' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 26 | 2.15 | 4 | 1 | - | 21 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 176' | 702' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 14 | 1.21 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 923' | 923' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 437' | 873' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 20 | 1.85 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 13 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.234' | 1.234' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 19, 2006 | Naftan (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 25, 2006 | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 30, 2006 | Belshina (13.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 5, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Darida (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 9, 2006 | Gomel (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 22, 2006 | Soligorsk (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 31, 2006 | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 6, 2006 | Soligorsk (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 10, 2006 | Vitebsk (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 14, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 21, 2006 | Dinamo Brest (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 28, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 4, 2006 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 23, 2006 | Soligorsk (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 31, 2006 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 3:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 20, 2006 | Darida (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 28, 2006 | Soligorsk (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 10, 2006 | Neman Grodno (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 16, 2006 | Soligorsk (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 24, 2006 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 30, 2006 | Soligorsk (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 15, 2006 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 21, 2006 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 29, 2006 | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 4, 2006 | Soligorsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 15, 2007 | Darida (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 21, 2007 | Soligorsk (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 28, 2007 | Naftan (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 6, 2007 | Neman Grodno (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2007 | Soligorsk (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | May 19, 2007 | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
7 | May 26, 2007 | Soligorsk (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 10, 2007 | FK Minsk (14.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:0 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 15, 2007 | Soligorsk (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:4 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 19, 2007 | FK Smorgon (7.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 27, 2007 | Soligorsk (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 11, 2007 | Soligorsk (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 29, 2007 | Soligorsk (5.) | Darida (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 5, 2007 | Gomel (4.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 11, 2007 | Soligorsk (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | Aug 15, 2007 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 25, 2007 | Soligorsk (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
18 | Sep 1, 2007 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 34' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
19 | Sep 16, 2007 | Soligorsk (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 22, 2007 | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:3 | 37' | 37' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 30, 2007 | Soligorsk (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 6, 2007 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 21, 2007 | Soligorsk (3.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 27, 2007 | Vitebsk (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 4, 2007 | Soligorsk (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 10, 2007 | Dinamo Brest (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 6, 2008 | Soligorsk (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 12, 2008 | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2008 | Soligorsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2008 | Granit (9.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2008 | Soligorsk (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | May 10, 2008 | Naftan (6.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 14, 2008 | Soligorsk (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 6, 2008 | Soligorsk (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | 42' | 42' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 10, 2008 | Savit (15.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 14, 2008 | Soligorsk (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 18, 2008 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 25, 2008 | Soligorsk (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 2, 2008 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | 51' | 51' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 9, 2008 | Soligorsk (6.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 19, 2008 | Darida (16.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:2 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 26, 2008 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 2, 2008 | Soligorsk (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 10, 2008 | Neman Grodno (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 16, 2008 | Soligorsk (4.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | 41' | 49' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 24, 2008 | FK Smorgon (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:4 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 31, 2008 | Soligorsk (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 14, 2008 | Gomel (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 21, 2008 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 25, 2008 | Soligorsk (4.) | Savit (13.) | 3:4 | 1 | 48' | 42' | ||||||||||
25 | Sep 30, 2008 | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 5, 2008 | Soligorsk (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 19, 2008 | Dinamo Brest (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 25, 2008 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 9, 2008 | Vitebsk (4.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 16, 2008 | Soligorsk (4.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 4, 2009 | Soligorsk (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2009 | Dinamo Brest (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 18, 2009 | Soligorsk (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2009 | Soligorsk (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | May 2, 2009 | Soligorsk (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2009 | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2009 | Soligorsk (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:5 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
8 | May 16, 2009 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 23, 2009 | Soligorsk (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | May 27, 2009 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 28, 2009 | Soligorsk (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 4, 2009 | Vitebsk (13.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 11, 2009 | Soligorsk (10.) | Granit (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 2, 2009 | Naftan (6.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 16, 2009 | Soligorsk (7.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 23, 2009 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 30, 2009 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 13, 2009 | Gomel (8.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 19, 2009 | Soligorsk (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 23, 2009 | FK Minsk (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 27, 2009 | Soligorsk (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 4, 2009 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 18, 2009 | Soligorsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 24, 2009 | Neman Grodno (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Nov 1, 2009 | Soligorsk (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 8, 2009 | Granit (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 3, 2010 | Dinamo Brest (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 10, 2010 | Soligorsk (5.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2010 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2010 | Soligorsk (7.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 24, 2010 | Belshina (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:0 | 51' | 39' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2010 | Soligorsk (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2010 | FK Minsk (7.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2010 | Soligorsk (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2010 | Neman Grodno (11.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | 51' | 51' | |||||||||||
10 | May 15, 2010 | Soligorsk (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 85' | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2010 | Naftan (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 82' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
12 | Jun 5, 2010 | Soligorsk (5.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | 83' | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 9, 2010 | Partizan Minsk (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 13, 2010 | Soligorsk (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 19, 2010 | Vitebsk (8.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 23, 2010 | Soligorsk (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 27, 2010 | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 4, 2010 | Soligorsk (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 25, 2010 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 1, 2010 | Soligorsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 14, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 22, 2010 | Soligorsk (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 29, 2010 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 12, 2010 | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | Sep 19, 2010 | Soligorsk (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | Sep 26, 2010 | Belshina (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:3 | 50' | 50' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 3, 2010 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 16, 2010 | Soligorsk (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | Oct 24, 2010 | Naftan (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | Oct 31, 2010 | Soligorsk (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | Nov 6, 2010 | FK Minsk (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
32 | Nov 13, 2010 | Soligorsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
33 | Nov 21, 2010 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2011 | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 6, 2011 | Neman Grodno (9.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 10, 2011 | Soligorsk (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 15, 2011 | Belshina (3.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2011 | Soligorsk (4.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2011 | Gomel (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2011 | Soligorsk (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2011 | Naftan (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2011 | Soligorsk (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
10 | May 15, 2011 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | May 21, 2011 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 87' | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | May 27, 2011 | Soligorsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 12, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 5:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 19, 2011 | Vitebsk (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 24, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | Jun 29, 2011 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 4, 2011 | FK Minsk (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | Jul 9, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
19 | Jul 31, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 5, 2011 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 86' | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 15, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 21, 2011 | Dinamo Brest (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 28, 2011 | FK Minsk (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 9, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 17, 2011 | Vitebsk (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 25, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | 46' | 84' | 39' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 1, 2011 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 16, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | 83' | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
29 | Oct 23, 2011 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Oct 30, 2011 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
31 | Nov 5, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | Nov 19, 2011 | Belshina (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 59' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
33 | Nov 27, 2011 | Soligorsk (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 60' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
1 | Mar 25, 2012 | Naftan (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 31, 2012 | Soligorsk (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2012 | Slavia (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2012 | Soligorsk (1.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 7:0 | LM | 1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2012 | Belshina (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:4 | LM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2012 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 28, 2012 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2012 | Soligorsk (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
9 | May 7, 2012 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | May 18, 2012 | Soligorsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2012 | Soligorsk (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 11, 2012 | Gomel (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 16, 2012 | Soligorsk (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 5:0 | RM | 1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
15 | Jun 23, 2012 | FK Minsk (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | Jun 27, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 70' | 20' | ||||||||
17 | Jul 1, 2012 | Dinamo Brest (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | Jul 7, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 13, 2012 | Neman Grodno (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 2012 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 2, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
24 | Sep 15, 2012 | Naftan (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Sep 22, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Sep 30, 2012 | Slavia (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 20, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:1 | RM | 1 | 33' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
29 | Oct 28, 2012 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
30 | Nov 4, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 53' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
31 | Nov 11, 2012 | Neman Grodno (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | RM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
32 | Nov 17, 2012 | Soligorsk (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 3:1 | RM | 14' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | Nov 25, 2012 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 30, 2013 | Naftan (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 8, 2013 | Dynamo Brest (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2013 | Soligorsk (5.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 17, 2013 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 21, 2013 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
6 | Apr 28, 2013 | Slavia (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | May 5, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2013 | Neman Grodno (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 55' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
10 | May 22, 2013 | FK Minsk (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
11 | May 31, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 15, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5:0 | RM | 2 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2013 | Gomel (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 29, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
16 | Jul 8, 2013 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 30' | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | Jul 13, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||
18 | Jul 21, 2013 | Belshina (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 4, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 11, 2013 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | RM | 65' | 63' | 27' | |||||||||
21 | Aug 17, 2013 | Soligorsk (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4:1 | RM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 1, 2013 | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | Mar 29, 2014 | Soligorsk (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | Apr 5, 2014 | FK Slutsk (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 11, 2014 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 19, 2014 | Naftan (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | May 7, 2014 | Neman Grodno (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 38' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
7 | May 11, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | May 15, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | May 25, 2014 | Gomel (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | Jun 7, 2014 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2014 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2014 | Soligorsk (5.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Jun 22, 2014 | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 28, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
16 | Jul 4, 2014 | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||
17 | Jul 11, 2014 | Soligorsk (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 20, 2014 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | Aug 3, 2014 | FK Minsk (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 10, 2014 | Soligorsk (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 15, 2014 | Belshina (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 31, 2014 | Soligorsk (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:3 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Apr 10, 2015 | BATE Borisov (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 19, 2015 | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 25, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | RM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | May 4, 2015 | Neman Grodno (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
5 | May 10, 2015 | Belshina (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | May 16, 2015 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
7 | May 20, 2015 | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 39' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
8 | May 30, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 90 + 4' | 83' | 7' | |||||||||
9 | Jun 5, 2015 | Granit (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 18, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 22, 2015 | Naftan (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 28, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
13 | Jul 5, 2015 | FK Slutsk (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 10, 2015 | Slavia (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | RW | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | Aug 10, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 14, 2015 | Gomel (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | Aug 22, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 7:1 | RM | 1 | 45 + 1' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
18 | Aug 31, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Sep 12, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 20, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 25, 2015 | FK Minsk (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 4, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 16, 2015 | Vitebsk (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Oct 25, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 31, 2015 | Dynamo Brest (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Nov 8, 2015 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4:1 | RM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2016 | Dynamo Brest (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
2 | Apr 11, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 16, 2016 | FK Minsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 24, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 29, 2016 | Belshina (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 8, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | RW | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | May 12, 2016 | Neman Grodno (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | May 16, 2016 | Naftan (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 5, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Granit (11.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||
11 | Jun 10, 2016 | Slavia (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 15, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Krumkachi (7.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2016 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
14 | Jun 25, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 46' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
15 | Jul 2, 2016 | Gorodeya (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | Jul 7, 2016 | Isloch (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 29, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 8, 2016 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 13, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 21, 2016 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 28, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 10, 2016 | FK Slutsk (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 17, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 4:0 | RM | 1 | 24' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||
23 | Sep 25, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 2, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 14, 2016 | Granit (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 23, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 28, 2016 | Krumkachi (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 5, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 19, 2016 | Vitebsk (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 27, 2016 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2017 | Gomel (9.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 9, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2017 | Dynamo Brest (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 21, 2017 | Krumkachi (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 30, 2017 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2017 | Slavia (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:6 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2017 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 14, 2017 | FK Slutsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 20, 2017 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 26, 2017 | Vitebsk (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 4, 2017 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 16, 2017 | Naftan (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 20, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 25, 2017 | Neman Grodno (5.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 2017 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 29, 2017 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 6, 2017 | FK Minsk (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 11, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 20, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 27, 2017 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 9, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 18, 2017 | Isloch (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 23, 2017 | BATE Borisov (3.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 1, 2017 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 15, 2017 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 23, 2017 | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 28, 2017 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 6, 2017 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Nov 18, 2017 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 26, 2017 | Gorodeya (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2018 | BATE Borisov (3.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 6, 2018 | FK Minsk (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 23, 2018 | Vitebsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 28, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 7, 2018 | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 13, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 23, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 28, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 2, 2018 | Gorodeya (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 13, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gomel (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | Jun 17, 2018 | Neman Grodno (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 24, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 29, 2018 | Luch (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 6, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 2018 | Smolevichi (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Jul 20, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 2, 2018 | FK Slutsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 26, 2018 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Sep 30, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 7, 2018 | Isloch (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Oct 20, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 28, 2018 | Gomel (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 31, 2018 | Dynamo Brest (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Nov 4, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 21, 2018 | Soligorsk (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | Nov 24, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Luch (15.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Dec 2, 2018 | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Mar 30, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 6, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2019 | BATE Borisov (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2019 | Slavia (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2019 | Gorodeya (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 12, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 17, 2019 | Neman Grodno (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 24, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2019 | Gomel (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 16, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 22, 2019 | Isloch (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 30, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 5, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 13, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 11, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 1, 2019 | FK Minsk (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 14, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2019 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 25, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 28, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 5, 2019 | FK Slutsk (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 27, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 3, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 10, 2019 | Vitebsk (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 23, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 30, 2019 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 20, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 28, 2020 | FK Minsk (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 3, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 11, 2020 | Gorodeya (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2020 | Smolevichi (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2020 | Dynamo Brest (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
10 | May 23, 2020 | Vitebsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 30, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 7, 2020 | Belshina (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 0:4 | RM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 13, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 20, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Energetik-BGU (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 27, 2020 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 5, 2020 | Rukh (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | Jul 12, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 19, 2020 | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 25, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 1, 2020 | Neman Grodno (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 21, 2020 | FK Slutsk (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 12, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 20, 2020 | Isloch (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 27, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
21 | Oct 2, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 18, 2020 | Soligorsk (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 24, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2020 | Slavia (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 22, 2020 | Energetik-BGU (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2020 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 13, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2021 | Vitebsk (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 4, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2021 | Dynamo Brest (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2021 | FK Minsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 9, 2021 | Isloch (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 21, 2021 | Soligorsk (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 28, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2021 | Sputnik (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 19, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 28, 2021 | Neman Grodno (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 4, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 16, 2021 | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 24, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 1, 2021 | FK Slutsk (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 14, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 21, 2021 | Gomel (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 28, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 12, 2021 | Energetik-BGU (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 19, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Isloch (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 26, 2021 | FK Smorgon (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 1, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 2021 | Rukh (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
27 | Oct 22, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 6, 2021 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | Nov 20, 2021 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2021 | Slavia (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 369, Starting eleven: 206, Substituted in: 97, On the bench: 66, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |