Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2010
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 29:12 | 2.203 |
Away record | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.56 | 20:22 | 2.803 |
Overall balance | 33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1.70 | 49:34 | 2.494 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 2, 2009 | 6:00 PM | H | Renova | ? | 2.643 | 2:1 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 9, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Renova | ? | 4.000 | 1:1 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 16, 2009 | 6:00 PM | H | Tromsø | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 23, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | Tromsø | ? | 4.019 | 4:1 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 3, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Belshina (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (2.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:2 | |
3 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Naftan (4.) | ? | 4.300 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | ? | 3.150 | 0:2 | |
6 | Wed Apr 28, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri May 7, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:4 | |
9 | Tue May 11, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 4.150 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (3.) | 4-5-1 | 5.600 | 1:2 | |
11 | Wed May 19, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 4-4-2 | 3.200 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 5, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | 4-5-1 | 2.900 | 3:0 | |
13 | Wed Jun 9, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 4-4-2 | 2.800 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Jun 13, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-5-1 | 1.900 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jun 19, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Naftan (9.) | 3-5-2 | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
16 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Jun 27, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3-5-2 | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Jul 4, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Jul 25, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3-5-2 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.750 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sun Aug 15, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 4-5-1 | 2.150 | 2:2 | |
22 | Mon Aug 23, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4-5-1 | 2.600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Aug 29, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2.050 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Sep 12, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.900 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4-5-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4-5-1 | x | 5:1 | |
29 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 4-5-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Oct 31, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
31 | Mon Nov 8, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 5.300 | 4:0 | |
32 | Sat Nov 13, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.900 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun Nov 21, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 3:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Aug 8, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:7 | ||||
last 16 1st leg | Wed Oct 28, 2009 | 12:00 AM | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 4-5-1 | 1.700 | 2:4 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Wed Nov 4, 2009 | 12:00 AM | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 4-4-2 | 600 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 14, 2010 | 12:00 AM | A | FK DSK-Gomel | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Thu Mar 18, 2010 | 12:00 AM | H | FK DSK-Gomel | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:3 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 33 | 46 | 72 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 33 | 28 | 66 | |
3 | FK Minsk | 33 | 27 | 60 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 15 | 56 | |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
6 | Belshina | 33 | -11 | 45 | |
7 | Naftan | 33 | 7 | 44 |