Tomasz Porebski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Bialystok
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Tomasz Porebski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 90 | 0.86 | 6 | - | - | - | 9 | 25 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.284' | 7.701' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 32 | 1.03 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 11 | - | - | - | 1.379' | 2.758' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 27 | 24 | 0.71 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 2.038' | 2.038' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 4 | 3 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 24 | 24 | 0.75 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1.039' | 2.078' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 467' | 467' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | LKS Lomza (15.) | MKS EÅ‚k (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (10.) | Ursus Warszawa (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2016 | Huragan Wolomin (13.) | MKS EÅ‚k (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (10.) | Ruch W.M. (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2016 | Jagiellonia II (7.) | MKS EÅ‚k (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 17' | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2016 | Huragan Morag (13.) | MKS EÅ‚k (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2016 | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | MKS EÅ‚k (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | Drweca NML (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2016 | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | MKS EÅ‚k (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2016 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (13.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2016 | Widzew Lodz (4.) | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (15.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2016 | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | MKS EÅ‚k (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2016 | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | Legia II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2017 | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 6:1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 0:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2017 | Swit N.D.M. (15.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2017 | Widzew Lodz (2.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | MKS EÅ‚k (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2017 | Legia II (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 1:1 | 21' | 32' | 32' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2017 | Huragan Morag (4.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 2:0 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2017 | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | Drweca NML (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2018 | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 0:0 | 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 25, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2018 | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2018 | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 18, 2018 | GKS Wikielec (18.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2018 | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2018 | Warta Sieradz (16.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2018 | MKS EÅ‚k (12.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 23, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Legia II (11.) | 2:2 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
31 | May 26, 2018 | O. Zambrow (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 2, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 9, 2018 | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 16, 2018 | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | O. Zambrow (9.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2018 | Mazur Elk (16.) | O. Zambrow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2018 | O. Zambrow (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2018 | Legia II (13.) | O. Zambrow (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2018 | O. Zambrow (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 5, 2018 | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | O. Zambrow (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2018 | O. Zambrow (5.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | O. Zambrow (5.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2018 | Bron Radom (12.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2018 | O. Zambrow (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2018 | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2018 | O. Zambrow (9.) | Legionovia (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2018 | O. Zambrow (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2018 | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2018 | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2018 | O. Zambrow (10.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 0:2 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2020 | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 21, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2020 | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 4, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2020 | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 18, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2020 | Bron Radom (10.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | May 6, 2020 | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | May 9, 2020 | Ruch W.M. (16.) | Legia II (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | May 30, 2020 | KS Wasilków | Ruch W.M. | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 6, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | O. Zambrow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 13, 2020 | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Huragan Morag | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | KS Kutno | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2020 | O. Zambrow | Ruch W.M. | 4:1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:4 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2020 | GKS Wikielec | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Oct 7, 2020 | U. Skierniewice | Ruch W.M. | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 11, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:3 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Blonianka | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | RKS Radomsko | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | C. Elblag | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2020 | Legionovia | Ruch W.M. | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 15, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | Ursus Warszawa | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 21, 2020 | Bron Radom | Ruch W.M. | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2020 | Swit N.D.M. | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 29, 2020 | Ruch W.M. | KS Wasilków | 1:0 | 23' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
7 | Feb 27, 2021 | Jagiellonia II | Ruch W.M. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2021 | Aleksandrow L. | Ruch W.M. | 1:0 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | Znicz Biala P. | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 27, 2021 | Legia II | Ruch W.M. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2021 | KS Kutno | Ruch W.M. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | Blonianka | 1:1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2021 | RKS Radomsko | Ruch W.M. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2021 | Lechia Tomaszow | Ruch W.M. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | GKS Wikielec | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | Bron Radom | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2021 | C. Elblag | Ruch W.M. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2021 | Ursus Warszawa | Ruch W.M. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 22, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | O. Zambrow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2021 | KS Wasilków | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 3, 2021 | Ruch W.M. | Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 12, 2021 | Pelikan Lowicz | Ruch W.M. | 3:1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Jun 18, 2021 | Huragan Morag | Ruch W.M. | 6:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Bron Radom (2.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2022 | Mlawianka Mlawa (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 4:3 | CB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 42' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Warta Sieradz (15.) | Sokol Ostroda (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2022 | O. Zambrow (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2022 | LKS Lodz II (14.) | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2022 | Legionovia (3.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2022 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2022 | Blonianka (15.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2022 | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | 4:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2023 | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | 5:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (2.) | 1:4 | CB | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2023 | Legia II (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2023 | P. Bialobrzegi (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 2:3 | SW | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2023 | C. Elblag (15.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | LKS Lodz II (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2023 | U. Skierniewice (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 2:0 | SW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | Legionovia (4.) | 1:2 | SW | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 3:1 | SW | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 24, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 2:2 | SW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | May 28, 2023 | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 1:1 | SW | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 7, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 1:2 | SW | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Jun 10, 2023 | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | Blonianka (17.) | 2:1 | SW | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 17, 2023 | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | 1:2 | SW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |