3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Concor | 2:4 | Legion (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) Warta | 2:3 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) LKS II | 1:2 | Unia (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Swit N | 3:0 | Ursus (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Pilica | 1:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
49' | ||||
66' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Mlawia | 4:3 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 0:4 | Jagiel (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
83' | ||||
(3.) Legia | 2:2 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Bron | 1:0 | Blonia (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 17, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Legionovia | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Bron Radom | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Legia II | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Pogon Grodzisk | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Blonianka | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | P. Bialobrzegi | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | LKS Lodz II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Jagiellonia II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Lechia Tomaszow | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Sokol Ostroda | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...