3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 25 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lechia | 3:1 | Ruch | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Korneluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Concor | 1:0 | Wasil. | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Sokol | 3:1 | RKS Ra | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Bron | 0:1 | Ursus | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Blonia | 2:2 | Pelika | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
GKS W. | 2:1 | Olimpi | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Huraga | 1:1 | Kutno | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Sokol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 24 | 32 | 56 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Legionovia | 24 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 24 | 16 | 42 | |
5 | Legia II | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Znicz Biala P. | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 24 | 13 | 39 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 24 | 8 | 38 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Kutno | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 25 | 2 | 37 | |
3 | Blonianka | 25 | 11 | 37 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 25 | 16 | 37 | |
5 | RKS Radomsko | 25 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 25 | -16 | 33 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 25 | -3 | 31 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 25 | -15 | 29 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 25 | -13 | 22 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 25 | -30 | 18 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 25 | -22 | 18 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 25 | -49 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...