Marcin Niemczyk
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Opole
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Marcin Niemczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 143 | 130 | 1.35 | 23 | 2 | - | 38 | 41 | 23 | - | - | 8 | 365' | 8.393' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.444' | 1.444' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group III | 32 | 32 | 1.44 | 5 | 1 | - | 8 | 12 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 432' | 2.162' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 32 | 32 | 1.41 | 9 | - | - | 8 | 12 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 243' | 2.191' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 17 | 17 | 1.71 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 249' | 1.492' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 22 | 1.32 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 552' | 1.104' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 3, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2018 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Ruch Zd. (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:2 | 80' | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2018 | M. Legnica II (6.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (6.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 1:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (6.) | Stilon (18.) | 3:2 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Pniowek P. (2.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 1:1 | 28' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (6.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 4:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2018 | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (6.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 32' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Piast Zmigrod (4.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (7.) | Agroplon (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Radzionkow (9.) | Ruch Zd. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (11.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2018 | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2018 | Ruch Zd. (9.) | Gornik II (7.) | 0:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2019 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (6.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2019 | Lubin II (2.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:3 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 2:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Stilon (15.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (9.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2019 | Rekord B-B (5.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | 0:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Warta Gorzow (17.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 2:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 2:2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
30 | May 19, 2019 | Agroplon (15.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (7.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 3:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2019 | Gornik Polk. (1.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 2:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 8, 2019 | Gornik II (6.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2019 | Gornik II (8.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2019 | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | Ruch Zd. (10.) | 1:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (9.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2019 | Stal Brzeg (4.) | Ruch Zd. (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Sep 18, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (3.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 3:1 | 45 + 1' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2019 | Polonia Bytom (11.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (2.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2019 | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (1.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Pniowek P. (5.) | Ruch Zd. (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (2.) | Lubin II (17.) | 2:2 | 27' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 9, 2019 | Rekord B-B (7.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 23, 2019 | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | Ruch Zd. (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 7, 2020 | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2020 | Rekord B-B (6.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 15, 2020 | ROW Rybnik (9.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (4.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 5, 2020 | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 1:1 | 89' | 61' | 89' | 28' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 1:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2020 | Pniowek P. (6.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 1:1 | 90 + 5' | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 2:3 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 10, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (4.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 5:1 | 1 | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2020 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 3:2 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2020 | Gornik II (11.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2020 | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (12.) | 1:4 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 21, 2020 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2020 | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 3:3 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2020 | Polonia Bytom (2.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 1:0 | 49' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2021 | Zielona Gora (6.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2021 | Polonia Nysa (18.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 27, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2021 | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 1:4 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 17, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 5' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
27 | Apr 24, 2021 | M. Legnica II (13.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2021 | Goczalkowice (6.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 8, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Gornik II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 15, 2021 | Polonia-Stal (19.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 22, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 1:3 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | May 26, 2021 | Warta Gorzow (11.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | May 29, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Jun 3, 2021 | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | Jun 6, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
37 | Jun 12, 2021 | Lubin II (5.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Jun 19, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (3.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | 2:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2021 | Gwarek T.G. (2.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 2:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2021 | MKS Kluczbork (7.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 0:3 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2021 | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 2:2 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (11.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2021 | Odra Wodzislaw (4.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2021 | Warta Gorzow (18.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (13.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | 0:1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 9, 2021 | Carina Gubin (6.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 1:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (13.) | Gornik II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2021 | Jelenia Gora (17.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (13.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 6, 2021 | Stal Brzeg (14.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 13, 2021 | Rekord B-B (4.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 3:1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 20, 2021 | Zielona Gora (14.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 12, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | 2:2 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2022 | Pniowek P. (11.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 26, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 1:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 2, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 9, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2022 | Polonia Bytom (3.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 3:2 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (12.) | Odra Wodzislaw (9.) | 2:0 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2022 | M. Legnica II (2.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 0:0 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 30, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 2:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | May 7, 2022 | Goczalkowice (6.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | 1:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | May 13, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Carina Gubin (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
30 | May 22, 2022 | Gornik II (7.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 28, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (8.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | 3:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 4, 2022 | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 0:5 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 7, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 2:6 | 19' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | Jun 10, 2022 | Lubin II (1.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (7.) | Chrobry II (16.) | 1:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2022 | Gornik II (15.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 2:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (9.) | Raków II (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 72' | 68' | 22' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2022 | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | 0:4 | 58' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (17.) | Stilon (14.) | 0:2 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2022 | Zielona Gora (3.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (17.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2022 | M. Legnica II (17.) | Stal Brzeg (18.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (17.) | Odra Wodzislaw (14.) | 3:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2022 | Polonia Nysa (9.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | 2:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (18.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2022 | Pniowek P. (8.) | Stal Brzeg (18.) | 3:1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (18.) | Goczalkowice (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | Warta Gorzow (13.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2022 | Stal Brzeg (18.) | Rekord B-B (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2022 | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | Stal Brzeg (18.) | 4:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2023 | Chrobry II (15.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | 4:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (17.) | Gornik II (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 18, 2023 | Raków II (3.) | Stal Brzeg (16.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 25, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 1, 2023 | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 6:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2023 | Stilon (12.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 15, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 22, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (1.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 1:0 | 86' | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 1:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2023 | Odra Wodzislaw (18.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | 2:2 | 87' | 23' | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2023 | Carina Gubin (7.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | May 24, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (15.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 3:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
31 | May 27, 2023 | Goczalkowice (10.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 3:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (14.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 2:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
33 | Jun 9, 2023 | Rekord B-B (2.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 0:3 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 17, 2023 | Stal Brzeg (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 2:3 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |