3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Poloni | 2:1 | Carina (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Warta | 2:2 | Miedz (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
83' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 2:0 | Błyska (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Lubin | 3:0 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Stal B | 1:0 | MKS Kl (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rekord | 0:4 | Gwarek (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(2.) LKS Go | 1:5 | Odra (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(14.) Lechia | 3:3 | Piast (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
3:3 | 79' | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) Karkon | 0:1 | Sleza (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Paszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 21 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 21 | 15 | 42 | |
3 | Goczalkowice | 21 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | M. Legnica II | 21 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 21 | 23 | 39 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Gornik II | 21 | 1 | 32 | |
8 | Gwarek T.G. | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | Odra Wodzislaw | 21 | -9 | 29 | |
10 | Carina Gubin | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 21 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | Piast Zmigrod | 21 | -14 | 22 | |
14 | Zielona Gora | 21 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 21 | -17 | 19 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 21 | -10 | 18 | |
17 | Jelenia Gora | 21 | -22 | 16 | |
18 | Błyskawica Gać | 21 | -17 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...