Piast Zmigrod
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 3 13.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR w Żmigrodzie 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.12 | 21:36 | 50 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | 25:40 | 62 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 1.06 | 46:76 | 56 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Odra Wodzislaw (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (15.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | ? | 500 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (5.) | ? | 456 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Odra Wodzislaw (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Carina Gubin (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gornik II (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Lubin II (1.) | ? | 2:2 |