1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 0:1 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.320 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 0:0 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 2:0 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 5:1 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.709 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 0:0 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 0:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Khimki | 0:1 | ORE (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.052 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) AVGD | 0:0 | DinSPb (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kuban | 1:0 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.679 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 31 | 34 | 68 | |
2 | KS Samara | 31 | 33 | 67 | |
3 | Orenburg | 31 | 25 | 67 | |
4 | Baltika | 31 | 8 | 53 | |
5 | Tambov | 31 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Sibir | 31 | 9 | 48 | |
7 | Dinamo S-Pb | 31 | 5 | 48 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 5 | 47 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | Volgar | 31 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Khimki | 31 | -11 | 36 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 31 | -15 | 35 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 31 | -6 | 33 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 31 | -10 | 32 | |
17 | Tyumen | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | -20 | 31 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 31 | -16 | 28 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | -29 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...