Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1.58 | 25:14 | 2.078 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1.21 | 13:17 | 2.260 |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 1.39 | 38:31 | 2.169 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Baltika (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.983 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.530 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:2 | |
7 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 14, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.132 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.421 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 6, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volgar (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Tambov (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.100 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Enisey (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.712 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.033 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.250 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.010 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volgar (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.240 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 936 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.509 | 0:2 | |
35 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.026 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.401 | 0:1 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 |