Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2.63 | 38:12 | 2.916 |
Away record | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1.63 | 30:20 | 2.534 |
Overall balance | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 2.13 | 68:32 | 2.725 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 11:30 AM | A | Chita | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 8:9 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Sep 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | Akhmat Grozny | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 3:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | Luch-Energia | 4-1-4-1 | 1.050 | 2:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tyumen (16.) | 5-4-1 | 2.300 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sibir (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.530 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.700 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tambov (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.400 | 5:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 520 | 1:2 | |
7 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltika (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.600 | 0:5 | |
8 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.800 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3-5-2 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 6, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.121 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.900 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.250 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Volgar (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 800 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Sibir (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orenburg (3.) | 5-4-1 | 3.317 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Baltika (7.) | 3-5-2 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.320 | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | KS Samara (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 8.074 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 3:2 | |
35 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.020 | 2:1 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volgar (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.800 | 2:1 |