Swansea | 3:1 | Arsenal |
|
||||||||
West Ham | 1:1 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 0:3 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Birmingham | 3:1 | Sunderland | |||||||||
Burton Albion | 1:3 | Reading | |||||||||
Hull City | 0:0 | Leeds |
|
||||||||
Middlesbrough | 0:0 | Sheff Wed | |||||||||
Millwall | 0:0 | Derby | |||||||||
Nottm Forest | 0:3 | Preston | |||||||||
Sheff Utd | 0:1 | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Jamaica | 2:2 | South Korea | |||||||||
Azerbaijan | 0:0 | Moldova | |||||||||
Spain U19 | 1:1 | Czechia U19 | |||||||||
Besiktas | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Pr. Münster | 5:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
||||||||
Carabobo FC | 1:0 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Celtic | 3:1 | Heart of Midl. | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 1:0 | Levadiakos U19 | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Ohod Club | 0:1 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 1:0 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 2:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 3:2 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Táchira | 1:1 | Zulia FC | |||||||||
El Makasa | 2:2 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 1:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Red Bull | 2:1 | Linense | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | 2:3 | Peterhead | |||||||||
Inverness CT | 0:1 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Formartine | 0:2 | Cove Rangers | |||||||||
FK Ahal | 2:2 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | Transport Utd. | |||||||||
TC Sports Club | 3:1 | Saif SC | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 3:2 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Atalanta BC | 0:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Twente FC | 3:1 | SC Cambuur | |||||||||
Stade Rennais | 2:3 | Paris SG |
|
||||||||
Gainsborough | 1:0 | Chorley | |||||||||
Blackburn | 3:1 | Walsall | |||||||||
Coventry | 3:1 | Cambridge Utd. | |||||||||
Luton | 2:3 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Stevenage | 0:1 | Swindon Town | |||||||||
Yeovil Town | 3:0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||||
Lincoln City | 3:1 | Newport County | |||||||||
Gateshead | 0:0 | Wrexham | |||||||||
Halifax Town | 1:2 | Leyton Orient | |||||||||
Dergview | 1:5 | Loughgall | |||||||||
Portadown | 2:2 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Coleraine | 2:2 | Linfield | |||||||||
Lens | 0:1 | FC Sochaux | |||||||||
Benfica B | 5:0 | Famalicão | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 0:0 | Braga B | |||||||||
SC Braga | 2:0 | Desportivo Aves | |||||||||
Estoril Praia | 3:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
Moreirense | 0:0 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
West Ham U18 | 1:5 | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 2:0 | Cavalier FC | |||||||||
Persepolis Mash | 0:0 | Esteghlal Sialk | |||||||||
Olympiakos N. | 1:2 | AEL Limassol | |||||||||
Alki Oroklini | 3:4 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 5:1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||||
PSIS | 1:0 | Persela | |||||||||
Arema FC | 0:0 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 1:2 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 2:2 | Minerva Academy | |||||||||
Ch. Brothers | 0:1 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
Ipswich U18 | 0:2 | Blackpool U18 | |||||||||
Willem II U21 | 4:2 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match