Chelsea | 0:3 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Everton | 2:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Newcastle | 1:1 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Southampton | 1:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Man City | 3:0 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Stoke City | 0:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Tottenham | 2:0 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Greece U19 | 0:0 | Hungary U19 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Giresunspor | 1:2 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
Conquista-BA | 0:0 | Boa Esporte | |||||||||
Boavista | 1:1 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Caxias-RS | 0:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 1:1 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
Caldense | 0:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Banfield | 1:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Wanderers | 1:1 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Hibernian FC | 2:1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:4 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 2:2 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Celaya | 2:1 | Murciélagos | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 0:0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:3 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 2:1 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 0:0 | Atlante | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 4:2 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 0:2 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 3:0 | FC Luftëtari | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 1:1 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 1:1 | Esperance | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 2:1 | CO Medenine | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | Stade Gabèsien | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 2:1 | ES Metlaoui | |||||||||
Club Africain | 3:0 | JS Kairouan | |||||||||
US Monastir | 1:0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||||
ES Sahel | 3:1 | ES Zarzis | |||||||||
El Masry | 0:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 0:0 | Zamalek | |||||||||
CD Leganés | 1:1 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Stirling Albion | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||||
Fraserburgh | 0:3 | Rangers | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 4:1 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Torino U19 | 2:1 | Roma U19 | |||||||||
AC Milan | 0:0 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 4:1 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
Feyenoord | 2:0 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Monaco | 2:0 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Exeter City | 2:0 | Forest Green | |||||||||
Leixões | 1:1 | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Penafiel | 1:0 | FC Porto B | |||||||||
Boavista | 2:1 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Chaves | 2:2 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
Sporting CP | 1:0 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
||||||||
G. Segoviana | 0:2 | Atl. Madrid B | |||||||||
CSD Municipal | 2:0 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Sanarate FC | 4:0 | CD Petapa | |||||||||
Suchitepéquez | 1:1 | Naranjeros | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 2:0 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
CD Marquense | 0:1 | Comunicaciones | |||||||||
La U | 1:0 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Limón FC | 0:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
K'lautern U19 | 14:13 on pens | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
Ethnikos | 0:4 | Aris Limassol | |||||||||
Apol. Limassol | 1:2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 0:1 | Anorthosis | |||||||||
AEK Larnaca | 4:0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||||
Ifeanyi Ubah | 1:1 | Akwa United | |||||||||
Kano Pillars | 2:0 | Plateau United | |||||||||
MFM FC | 2:1 | Wikki Tourists | |||||||||
Sunshine Stars | 1:0 | Kanemi Warriors | |||||||||
Desert Stars | 1:0 | Katsina Utd. | |||||||||
Morocco | 3:1 AET | Libya | |||||||||
Sudan | 0:1 | Nigeria | |||||||||
Atl. Pantoja | 0:0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC | |||||||||
Ajax Cape Town | 3:0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 | |
Jafar Iqbal Mohammedan | 3:0 | |
S. Kholmatov Sheikh Jamal | 1:1 | |
Taichi Hara Kyoto Sanga | 0:2 | |
Yuta Toyokawa Kyoto Sanga | 0:1 |