Evgeniy Alkhimov
www.фк.чита.рф
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 1977 (47)
- Place of birth: Chita
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Director
Club:
Dinamo Vlad.
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Alkhimov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 469 | 138 | 22 | 24 / - / 1 | 32.412' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 9 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 261' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 33 | 6 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 2.011' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 22 | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.826' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 10 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 446' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 36 | 5 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.184' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 34 | 25 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.409' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 41 | 24 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 3.483' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 41 | 14 | - | 3 / - / - | 3.404' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 25 | 8 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.077' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 15 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.219' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 12 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 792' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 32 | 5 | 5 | - / - / - | 2.598' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 41 | 10 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 3.023' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 33 | 10 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 2.319' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 38 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 2.226' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 32 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.682' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 13 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 407' | |||
93/94 | 1.League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/94 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/94 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/13/94 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/94 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/23/94 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/94 | A | Baltika | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/3/94 | H | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/6/94 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/94 | A | Uralan | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/16/94 | A | Rostselmash | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/22/94 | H | Neftekhimik | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/25/94 | H | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/2/94 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/5/94 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/11/94 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/14/94 | H | Smena-Saturn | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/94 | A | Sokol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/94 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/4/94 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/94 | H | FK Interros | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/94 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/1/94 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/4/94 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/10/94 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/13/94 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/19/94 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/22/94 | H | Baltika | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/30/94 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/2/94 | A | Chernomorets N. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/9/94 | H | Rostselmash | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/12/94 | H | Uralan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/19/94 | A | Zvezda Perm | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/22/94 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/29/94 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/2/94 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/8/94 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/11/94 | A | Smena-Saturn | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/17/94 | H | Sokol | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/20/94 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/94 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/94 | A | FK Interros | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/94 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | A | Baltika | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/95 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | H | Stavropol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 38' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 3:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | H | Chkalovets | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | H | Zarya L-K. | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/10/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/23/95 | H | Baltika | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | A | Uralan | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | A | Stavropol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | A | Chkalovets | 3:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | A | Zarya L-K. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/8/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 4:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | 23' | ||||||||||||
37 | 9/27/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 2:0 | 67' | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:2 | 37' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/12/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 2:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | A | (15.) | Druzhba Maikop (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | H | (21.) | Sokol-PZD (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | A | (21.) | Uralan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/96 | H | (22.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | H | (21.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | A | (20.) | Zarya L-K. (16.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | A | (20.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (12.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | A | (21.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | H | (20.) | Ocean Nakhodka (12.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (21.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | A | (20.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (2.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | H | (18.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | A | (20.) | Stavropol (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (20.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Arzamas (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (18.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (14.) | Sokol-PZD (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (16.) | Uralan (6.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/21/96 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (8.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (16.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 6:3 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (18.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (14.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (20.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (15.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | A | (16.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 2:2 | 19' | 80' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | H | (15.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | H | (15.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (2.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | A | (16.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (15.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | H | (16.) | Stavropol (5.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (17.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 3:1 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 2:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | H | Kristall | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 38' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | A | Anzhi | 2:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | A | Uralan | 2:1 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | A | Uralmash | 1:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 57' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 4:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 2:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | A | Stavropol | 3:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | A | Kristall | 5:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | H | Anzhi | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | H | Uralan | 1:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:2 | 67' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | H | Uralmash | 3:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 4:2 | 20' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | A | Stavropol | 0:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | H | Sokol | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 4:3 | 3 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | A | Kristall | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 2:1 | 87' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | A | Anzhi | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | A | Sokol | 2:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | 57' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | H | Stavropol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | 72' | 29' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 1:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (9.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (15.) | Stavropol (17.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (13.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (13.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 0:1 | 1 | 48' | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | H | (8.) | Kristall (19.) | 4:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | A | (9.) | Sokol (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | A | (12.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | H | (9.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | A | (10.) | Baltika (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (9.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (10.) | Stavropol (18.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (10.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (10.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | A | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | A | (10.) | Kristall (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | H | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | H | (11.) | Sokol (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | H | (10.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | A | (10.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | H | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | 82' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 88' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | H | Nosta | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | A | Kristall | 1:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Sokol | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/29/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 7:0 | 1 | 63' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:3 | 59' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | A | Nosta | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Sokol | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | A | Kristall | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | H | Khimki | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 3:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | A | Kristall | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | Khimki | 0:1 | 73' | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | H | Kristall | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 2:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | H | Kristall | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 2:2 | 84' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:2 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 4:2 | 66' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | H | (2.) | Ural (21.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | A | (14.) | Sokol (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | H | (6.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (8.) | Kristall (12.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | L. Chita (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | H | (13.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | A | (14.) | Dinamo-SPb (6.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | A | (12.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | 41' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | H | (11.) | Sokol (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | A | (12.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 4:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | A | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (14.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | 0:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (14.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (15.) | Kristall (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | A | (15.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | H | (17.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | H | (18.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | H | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | A | (18.) | Ural (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | A | (18.) | Amkar Perm (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | A | Anzhi | 0:1 | 35' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | 69' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | H | Orel | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:2 | 76' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 1:0 | 50' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:2 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | A | Khimki | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | KamAZ | 0:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | 65' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 4:1 | 78' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 87' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | A | Orel | 1:0 | 19' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | H | Sokol | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 4:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | H | Khimki | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | H | KamAZ | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | H | Baltika | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 5:0 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (8.) | Chkalovets-1936 (17.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (9.) | Orel (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (13.) | Amur (15.) | 2:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (18.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (14.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (14.) | Sokol (18.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (8.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (14.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (16.) | Chkalovets-1936 (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 3:1 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (13.) | Orel (14.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 2:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (14.) | Amur (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | A | (13.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 1:6 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (15.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (15.) | Sokol (22.) | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (14.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/26/06 | H | (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (17.) | Spartak NN (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/06 | A | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (15.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (10.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (13.) | Sodovik (11.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 0:0 | 41' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (3.) | Orel (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (3.) | Angusht (21.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (2.) | Mashuk (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 55' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (3.) | Sibir (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (3.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (3.) | Sodovik (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (10.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:5 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 5:0 | 3 | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (3.) | Orel (20.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:1 | 2 | 67' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (3.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (3.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (12.) | Orel (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (3.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (8.) | Sodovik (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (13.) | Nosta (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (6.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 1:0 | 53' | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/07 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 3:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (11.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (16.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (3.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (11.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (9.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (6.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (7.) | Nosta (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:6 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (8.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (9.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (6.) | Alania (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (10.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (11.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (9.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (8.) | Mashuk (21.) | 0:0 | 27' | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (7.) | Alania (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 2:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (15.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (10.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (6.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (6.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (11.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (17.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/10/07 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (5.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (10.) | Alania (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (19.) | 8:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (15.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (20.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (20.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/08 | H | (6.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (21.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (20.) | Alania (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (20.) | Mashuk (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (16.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (21.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (12.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (21.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (21.) | Nosta (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (3.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (21.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (21.) | Ural (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (21.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (21.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Barnaul (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (19.) | Baltika (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 3:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (15.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (14.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (15.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | 57' | 82' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (14.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (16.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (14.) | Ural (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (14.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (13.) | Baltika (4.) | 4:0 | 2 | 76' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (5.) | Chita (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (3.) | MVD Rossii (13.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (6.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (10.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (9.) | Chita (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (9.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (8.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:0 | 12' | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:6 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (10.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (9.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (18.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | 13' | |||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (7.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 480, Starting eleven: 367, Substituted in: 102, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |