1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FK Chi | 1:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.400 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Salyut (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Luch | 1:0 | Metall (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Sibir | 1:0 | Alania (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Volgar | 1:0 | Cherno (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Krsndr (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Ural | 3:1 | FK Niz (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitri Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) KamAZ | 3:1 | Vityaz (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
(19.) Volga | 4:2 | Nosta (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
76' | ||||
76' | ||||
(18.) MVD | 2:1 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Alania | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Anzhi | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Sibir | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Baltika | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | KamAZ | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Chita | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
8 | Ural | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Vityaz Podolsk | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Nosta | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Met. Lipetsk | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Krasnodar | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Volga NN | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | MVD Rossii | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | FK Novgorod | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Chernomorets Nv. | 6 | -2 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...