1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch | 1:1 | FK Chi (18.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SKA-En | 1:1 | MVD (14.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(20.) Metall | 0:0 | Volga (10.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko |
(11.) FK Niz | 0:0 | Volgar (19.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuri Kunitsa |
(1.) Alania | 0:1 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
19.500 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(9.) Salyut | 1:0 | KamAZ (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SHNK | 0:1 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
75' | ||||
(4.) Balt. | 1:0 | Krsndr (12.) | ||
Tue
Mar 31, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | SKA-Energia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Anzhi | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Alania | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | KamAZ | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sibir | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Chernomorets Nv. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | MVD Rossii | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | FK Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Volga NN | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Chita | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Krasnodar | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Nosta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Ural | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...