Andrey Lyasyuk
fclida.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Pinsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Last position:
Manager
Club:
Stanles Pinsk
Detailed stats of Andrey Lyasyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | 6 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.406' | ||||
21/22 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
04/05 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 256' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 156' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 145' | |||
06/07 | Belarusian Cup | 5 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 143' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 67' | |||
01/02 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 59' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 41' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/14/01 | H | (1.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/25/02 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/2/02 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/10/02 | H | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/18/02 | A | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/15/02 | H | (14.) | Belshina (3.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/11/04 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/05 | H | (7.) | Belshina (1.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/7/05 | A | (2.) | Belshina (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 18' | 64' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/12/05 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/05 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 1:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/05 | A | (14.) | Zvezda-BGU (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/20/06 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 5:1 | 2 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/4/06 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/1/07 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/5/07 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/07 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/07 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/15/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/16/08 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/21/08 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/22/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/29/08 | A | (10.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/29/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/2/08 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/2/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/29/08 | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/2/08 | H | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (20.) | 1:2 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (8.) | Slonim (26.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/28/09 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/4/09 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/11/09 | H | (8.) | FK DSK-Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/09 | A | (10.) | FK DSK-Gomel (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/17/10 | A | (1.) | FK Zabudova (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (9.) | Rudensk (32.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | (3.) | Rudensk (32.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/6/10 | H | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (8.) | 3:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/11 | A | (1.) | Partizan Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/13/11 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/20/11 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/29/11 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (9.) | Polotsk (15.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/17/12 | A | (1.) | Klechesk (6.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/25/12 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/19/12 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (23.) | 1:3 | 2 | 66' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/21/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 5:6 on pens | CF | 1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/13 | A | (7.) | Rechitsa (23.) | 0:3 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/25/13 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/11/14 | A | Krutogorje | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 3:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/14 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/10/15 | A | AK Zhdanovichi | 1:6 | 1 | 37' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | H | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | A | FK Minsk | 2:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/13/18 | A | Viktoria MG | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/27/18 | H | FK Minsk | 0:3 | 67' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/10/19 | A | Soligorsk | 5:0 | CF | 23' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/15/19 | H | Soligorsk | 0:1 | CF | 18' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/12/19 | A | FK Uzda | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | H | FK Minsk | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/6/20 | A | Meliorator | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | 5/8/21 | A | Granit | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/22/21 | H | FK Luninets | 5:0 | 80' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/29/21 | H | Slonim | 3:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/10/21 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |