FK Slonim 2017
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0.67 | 9:27 | 284 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0.83 | 15:26 | 392 |
Overall balance | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0.75 | 24:53 | 338 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Stanles Pinsk | ? | 300 | 3:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | BK Maxline (9.) | ? | 290 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ostrovets (3.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Molodechno (9.) | ? | 220 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | ? | 890 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Baranovichi (8.) | ? | 375 | 0:4 | |
9 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:5 | |
10 | Sat Jul 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Lida (11.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jul 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Naftan (3.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 270 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | BK Maxline (6.) | ? | 1.357 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ostrovets (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 1:50 PM | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 70 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:6 | |
22 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (11.) | Shakhter P. (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Lida (9.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Naftan (3.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Osipovichi (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 120 | 4:0 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
8 | Molodechno | 24 | -15 | 29 | |
9 | Orsha | 24 | -19 | 27 | |
10 | FK Lida | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Slonim | 24 | -29 | 18 | |
12 | Osipovichi | 24 | -32 | 13 | |
13 | FK Baranovichi | 24 | -44 | 12 |