Andrey Leonchik
www.fcshakhter.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 1977 (47)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Currently working as:
Director of Professional Football
Club:
Dzerzhinsk
Detailed stats of Andrey Leonchik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 393 | 30 | 28 | 31 / - / - | 32.834' | ||||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.302' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.774' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.727' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.825' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.358' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 5 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.066' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.595' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.838' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.340' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | - | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.233' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 3 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 2.532' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 2.669' | |||
2002 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.031' | |||
2001 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.320' | |||
2000 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.468' | |||
1999 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.756' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/11/99 | A | Soligorsk | 0:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/18/99 | H | Neman-Belkard | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/24/99 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/99 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/7/99 | A | Torpedo-MAZ | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/15/99 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/21/99 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/99 | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | 0:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/99 | A | FK Lida | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/14/99 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/18/99 | A | Dinamo Brest | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/24/99 | H | Belshina | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/30/99 | A | Slavia | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/6/99 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 7/14/99 | H | Gomel | 3:4 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/99 | H | Soligorsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/31/99 | A | Neman-Belkard | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/8/99 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/14/99 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 4:0 | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/22/99 | H | Torpedo-MAZ | 5:0 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/99 | H | FK Molodechno | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/99 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | Svisloch-Krovlya | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/16/99 | A | Gomel | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/21/99 | H | FK Lida | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/99 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/4/99 | H | Dinamo Brest | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/13/99 | A | Belshina | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/99 | H | Slavia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/99 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/15/00 | H | (1.) | Gomel (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | A | (5.) | Naftan-Devon (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | H | (2.) | FK Lida (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | A | (1.) | Torpedo-Kadino (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-MAZ (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | A | (1.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | H | (3.) | Vedrich-97 (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | A | (4.) | Neman-Belkard (3.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/00 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv-96 (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/00 | H | (4.) | Коммунальник (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 7/22/00 | A | (3.) | Slavia (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/00 | A | (3.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/00 | H | (2.) | Naftan-Devon (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/20/00 | A | (2.) | FK Lida (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/00 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/6/00 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/00 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-MAZ (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/00 | H | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/00 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/00 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/00 | A | (2.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/14/00 | H | (2.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/19/00 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/00 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/00 | A | (2.) | Коммунальник (15.) | 0:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/00 | H | (3.) | Slavia (1.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/11/01 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/01 | A | (5.) | Molodechno-2000 (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/01 | H | (6.) | Slavia (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/01 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/14/01 | A | (9.) | Gomel (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/01 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/9/01 | A | (5.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/14/01 | H | (4.) | Vedrich-97 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/01 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/25/01 | H | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/1/01 | A | (6.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/01 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/14/01 | A | (6.) | Neman-Belkard (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/01 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 2:2 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/4/01 | H | (5.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/01 | A | (7.) | Slavia (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/10/01 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/01 | H | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/22/01 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/30/01 | H | (6.) | Naftan (14.) | 3:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/10/01 | A | (5.) | Vedrich-97 (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/18/01 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/01 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/01 | H | (5.) | Belshina (1.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/3/01 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/7/01 | H | (5.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/02 | H | (4.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/21/02 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/02 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/02 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/02 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/02 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | 36' | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/31/02 | H | (5.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/02 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/12/02 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/02 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 2:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/25/02 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/02 | H | (8.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/02 | A | (8.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/02 | A | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/02 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/10/02 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/02 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/02 | A | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/02 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/02 | A | (4.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/28/02 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/7/02 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/02 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/02 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/30/02 | A | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/02 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/03 | H | (7.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | A | (3.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (2.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | H | (2.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (3.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | H | (4.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/03 | A | (5.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/29/03 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | H | (4.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/13/03 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/17/03 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | H | (4.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (4.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (4.) | Belshina (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (4.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/1/03 | A | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | A | (12.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | H | (10.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/04 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Minsk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/04 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/04 | A | (5.) | Darida (8.) | 2:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | H | (5.) | Slavia (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/7/04 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/11/04 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/04 | A | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/04 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/04 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (3.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (3.) | Darida (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:5 | 2 | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | H | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | H | (7.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/11/05 | H | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 3:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/16/05 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/05 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/05 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 4:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (1.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (3.) | Naftan (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (1.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (3.) | Darida (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 2:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | A | (2.) | Darida (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (2.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/19/07 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 0:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (5.) | Darida (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 8/15/07 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:3 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (3.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/14/08 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (6.) | Savit (15.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/18/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/25/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/2/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/08 | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (3.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (13.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/09 | H | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (9.) | Gomel (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/28/09 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (10.) | Granit (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/09 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | A | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | A | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (5.) | Partizan Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (1.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (5.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/10 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 50' | 59' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/10 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | A | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | A | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | H | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 41' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 5:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/29/11 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/11 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/21/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/9/11 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (2.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (2.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (7.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 7:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (1.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:4 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/12 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | H | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (3.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/16/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | A | (2.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (2.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/4/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | A | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | A | (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/5/13 | H | (1.) | Belshina (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (1.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | A | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/8/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/13/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (1.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/14 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | H | (4.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (4.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/14 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/11/14 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/14 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 421, Starting eleven: 372, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |