1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 0:0 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
720 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sprtk2 | 0:1 | AVGD (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SHNK | 0:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Rotor | 0:0 | DinSPb (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 1:0 | KS (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sibir | 3:1 | Zenit2 (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.712 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 1:0 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.317 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Khimki | 0:2 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 22 | 26 | 49 | |
2 | Orenburg | 22 | 10 | 45 | |
3 | KS Samara | 22 | 19 | 44 | |
4 | Tambov | 22 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Baltika | 22 | -2 | 33 | |
8 | Sibir | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Volgar | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 22 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | Khimki | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | -7 | 26 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 22 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
16 | Tyumen | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 22 | -6 | 21 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | -15 | 21 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | -5 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...