Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Znamya Truda 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 22:21 | 236 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.14 | 19:21 | 243 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 1.21 | 41:42 | 239 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-1-4-1 | 4:5 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 560 | 1:4 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 83 | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Volna Kovernino | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 220 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3-4-3 | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 3-4-2-1 | 320 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 3-4-3 | 126 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 3-4-3 | 300 | 1:3 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Murom | 3-4-3 | 3:2 | |||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Volna Kovernino | 3-4-3 | 2:1 | |||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3-4-3 | 300 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 3-4-3 | 200 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 3-4-3 | 1:1 | |||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 3-4-2-1 | 5:1 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 3-4-3 | 70 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Chita | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | 191 | 0:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 8:00 AM | A | Chita | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | 420 | 2:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-3-3 Attacking | 115 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:3 |