UP Langreo
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | 27:12 | 203 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0.68 | 16:36 | 429 |
Overall balance | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 1.37 | 43:48 | 316 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round Replay | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | UD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Logroñés (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Mirandés (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Izarra (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.144 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sporting B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Calahorra (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Real Unión (15.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | CD Tudelano (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gimnástica (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 12, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Gernika (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.848 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | CD Vitoria (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sporting B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Real Unión (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
34 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (10.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 |