Teutonia Uelzen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Königsberg (A-Platz) 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 16:39 | 45 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.79 | 14:30 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 0.71 | 30:69 | 22 |
Landesliga Lüneburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | TSV Etelsen (10.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Achim Otte | 2:1 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (13.) | Lindwedel-Hope (10.) | ? | Achim Otte | 134 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Hagen/Uthlede (7.) | Teutonia Uelzen (12.) | ? | Achim Otte | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (12.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (11.) | ? | Achim Otte | 1:4 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | ? | Achim Otte | 2:3 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | TuS Harsefeld (12.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | ? | Achim Otte | 2:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (17.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | ? | Achim Otte | 495 | 0:6 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | TuS Neetze (7.) | Teutonia Uelzen (17.) | ? | Achim Otte | 5:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (18.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:7 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Güldenst. Stade (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (18.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:3 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (17.) | MTV Soltau (13.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:1 | |||
12 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FC Cuxhaven (17.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | ppd. | |||||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | TSV Elstorf (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 4:1 | |||
14 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FC Worpswede (18.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | TSV Bardowick (9.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | MTV TB Lbg. (12.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:2 | |||
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:30 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:3 | |||
18 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | ppd. | |||||
19 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Lindwedel-Hope (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | Hagen/Uthlede (7.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:4 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Drocht./A. II (7.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 2:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | LSK Hansa (4.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | FC Verden 04 (1.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 5:0 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 3:3 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | MTV Soltau (14.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 4:1 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | FC Cuxhaven (18.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:1 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | TSV Elstorf (16.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | ? | Malte Bertram | 0:1 | |||
31 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | TSV Bardowick (12.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | MTV TB Lbg. (7.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | TB Uphusen (11.) | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | -:- |