Taavi Rähn
Paide Linnameeskond
Detailed stats of Taavi Rähn
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 179 | 162 | 1.67 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 24 | - | 1 | - | 1.452' | 13.066' | ||||
2016 | Premium Liiga | 33 | 29 | 1.10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 849' | 2.546' | |||
2015 | Premium Liiga | 34 | 23 | 2.04 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1.698' | 1.698' | |||
2014 | Premium Liiga | 35 | 33 | 2.12 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 726' | 2.905' | |||
2003 | Meistriliiga | 7 | 7 | 2.43 | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 326' | 326' | |||
2002 | Meistriliiga | 10 | 10 | 2.40 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 678' | |||
2001 | Meistriliiga | 4 | 4 | 2.25 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 268' | |||
2001 | Meistriliiga | 10 | 10 | 1.40 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 900' | |||
2000 | Meistriliiga | 19 | 19 | 1.79 | - | - | - | 7 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.315' | |||
1999 | Meistriliiga | 27 | 27 | 0.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2.430' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Apr 4, 1999 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | Lelle SK (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 14, 1999 | Lelle SK (5.) | Lev. Maardu (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 23, 1999 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | Lelle SK (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | May 2, 1999 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | May 9, 1999 | Lelle SK (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 16, 1999 | Lelle SK (6.) | Lantana (7.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 24, 1999 | JK Viljandi (4.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 30, 1999 | FC Flora (2.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 13, 1999 | Lelle SK (6.) | Polevkivi Johvi (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 19, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 30, 1999 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Lelle SK (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 4, 1999 | Lantana (6.) | Lelle SK (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 10, 1999 | Lelle SK (8.) | JK Viljandi (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 1, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 1999 | Polevkivi Johvi (8.) | Lelle SK (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 10, 1999 | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 22, 1999 | Lelle SK (6.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 30, 1999 | Lelle SK (6.) | Lantana (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 12, 1999 | FC Flora (3.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 21, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 25, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | Polevkivi Johvi (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 29, 1999 | Lelle SK (6.) | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 1999 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Lelle SK (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 13, 1999 | JK Viljandi (2.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 1999 | Lantana (5.) | Lelle SK (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 20, 1999 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | Lelle SK (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 23, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | JK Viljandi (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 27, 1999 | Lelle SK (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2000 | FC Lootus (6.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 9, 2000 | JK Viljandi (3.) | Warrior Valga (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 9, 2000 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2000 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 21, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 21, 2000 | TVMK Tallinn (6.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 1:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | May 1, 2000 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 1, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 5, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | May 13, 2000 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 13, 2000 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 21, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 21, 2000 | Kuressaare (7.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 1:5 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | May 25, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 31, 2000 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 31, 2000 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 9, 2000 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 9, 2000 | JK Viljandi (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 30, 2000 | Warrior Valga (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 3, 2000 | JK Trans Narva (2.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 3, 2000 | FC Flora (3.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 9, 2000 | Warrior Valga (8.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 9, 2000 | FC Lootus (6.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 15, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | FC Lootus (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 16, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 20, 2000 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 23, 2000 | FC Lootus (6.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 1:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 30, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Lootus (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 31, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 5:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 5, 2000 | JK Viljandi (3.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 5, 2000 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 18, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 28, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 7, 2000 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 7, 2000 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 13, 2000 | Kuressaare (7.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 13, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 17, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 23, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 23, 2000 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 27, 2000 | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Sep 27, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 1, 2000 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 1, 2000 | JK Viljandi (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 15, 2000 | FC Flora (2.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 15, 2000 | JK Trans Narva (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 22, 2000 | Warrior Valga (8.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 22, 2000 | FC Lootus (6.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 29, 2000 | JK Viljandi (4.) | FC Lootus (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 29, 2000 | Warrior Valga (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2001 | Levadia II (8.) | JK Viljandi (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2001 | FC Flora (3.) | FC Lootus (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2001 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2001 | JK Viljandi (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 16, 2001 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 29, 2001 | JK Viljandi (2.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 29, 2001 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2001 | Lev. Maardu (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2001 | Kuressaare (8.) | JK Viljandi (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 13, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 13, 2001 | JK Viljandi (3.) | Lev. Maardu (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 20, 2001 | JK Viljandi (3.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:4 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 20, 2001 | Levadia II (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 28, 2001 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 28, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 9, 2001 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | JK Viljandi (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 10, 2001 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 13, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 15, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Lev. Maardu (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 20, 2001 | FC Lootus (6.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 20, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 9, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 13, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 14, 2001 | JK Trans Narva (2.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 19, 2001 | FC Lootus (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 22, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Levadia II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 27, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 28, 2001 | Levadia II (6.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2001 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2001 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 23, 2001 | Kuressaare (8.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 28, 2001 | Lev. Maardu (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 9, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Lev. Maardu (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 9, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2001 | Levadia II (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 19, 2001 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 19, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 22, 2001 | Lev. Maardu (2.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 23, 2001 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 29, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 1, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Lev. Maardu (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 13, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 13, 2001 | FC Lootus (7.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 17, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 21, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 27, 2001 | FC Flora (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 27, 2001 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 4, 2001 | JK Viljandi (5.) | Levadia II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 4, 2001 | FC Lootus (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 22, 2002 | FC Flora (2.) | Lev. Maardu (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2002 | FC Flora (8.) | JK Trans Narva (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 5, 2002 | Levadia II (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2002 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 18, 2002 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 4:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2002 | Levadia Pärnu (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 1, 2002 | JK Viljandi (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 14, 2002 | FC Flora (3.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 27, 2002 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 5, 2002 | Lev. Maardu (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 9, 2002 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia Pärnu (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 13, 2002 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 17, 2002 | FC Lootus (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 21, 2002 | FC Flora (3.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 12, 2002 | FC Flora (3.) | Levadia II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 29, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia Pärnu (8.) | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 6, 2002 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 12, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 18, 2002 | FC Lootus (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 26, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 2, 2002 | Levadia II (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 13, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia II (7.) | 10:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 22, 2002 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 30, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 6, 2002 | JK Viljandi (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:5 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 21, 2002 | FC Flora (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 26, 2002 | Levadia Pärnu (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 3, 2002 | Lev. Maardu (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Mar 9, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 3:2 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 14, 2003 | FC Flora (4.) | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2003 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 16, 2003 | FC Flora (3.) | Lev. Maardu (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 21, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Viljandi (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 26, 2003 | Warrior Valga (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 5, 2003 | Levadia II (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 14, 2003 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 23, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2003 | JK Viljandi (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 16, 2003 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 20, 2003 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 11, 2003 | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4:4 | 1 | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 29, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 5, 2003 | Levadia II (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 10, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Lev. Maardu (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 17, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 24, 2003 | Kuressaare (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:6 | 36' | 54' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 31, 2003 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 14, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 20, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Warrior Valga (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2003 | Warrior Valga (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:7 | 36' | 54' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 28, 2003 | JK Viljandi (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:5 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 4, 2003 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Oct 21, 2003 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 26, 2003 | FC Flora (1.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 17:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 2, 2003 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 1, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 22, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 28, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2014 | Levadia (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 12, 2014 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 19, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:4 | 14' | 76' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2014 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 3, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 9, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 20, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 23, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 81' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
15 | Jun 10, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 21, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 6, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 18, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 6:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 4, 2014 | Levadia (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 30, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:5 | CB | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Sep 13, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 16, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 20, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 27, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 3, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 18, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | Nov 1, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | Nov 8, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 6, 2015 | Levadia (5.) | FC Infonet (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 14, 2015 | Levadia (6.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 21, 2015 | Levadia (5.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2015 | Levadia (3.) | Paide (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 10, 2015 | Levadia (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 13, 2015 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | Levadia (3.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2015 | Levadia (4.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 25, 2015 | Pärnu (9.) | Levadia (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | May 2, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2015 | Levadia (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | May 16, 2015 | Levadia (5.) | Pärnu (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 21' | 21' | ||||||||||
12 | May 23, 2015 | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | Levadia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 26, 2015 | Levadia (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2015 | Levadia (3.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 5, 2015 | Paide (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 26, 2015 | JK Tammeka (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 4, 2015 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 10, 2015 | FC Infonet (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | 81' | 35' | 55' | ||||||||||
19 | Jul 18, 2015 | FC Infonet (5.) | Levadia (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 27, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:1 | 50' | 40' | |||||||||||
21 | Aug 1, 2015 | Pärnu (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 4, 2015 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 8, 2015 | JK Viljandi (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 15, 2015 | JK Tammeka (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Aug 18, 2015 | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 22, 2015 | Levadia (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Aug 28, 2015 | Paide (7.) | Levadia (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 12, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 15, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (10.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 19, 2015 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | Levadia (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | Sep 26, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 3, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 17, 2015 | JK Viljandi (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 24, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | Pärnu (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 31, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 7, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 5, 2016 | Paide (9.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2016 | JK Tammeka (3.) | Paide (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 12, 2016 | Paide (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | Paide (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2016 | Paide (7.) | Pärnu (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Paide (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 9, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | Paide (6.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 16, 2016 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Apr 23, 2016 | Kalju FC (1.) | Paide (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 30, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 6, 2016 | FC Flora (4.) | Paide (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 10, 2016 | Paide (6.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | May 17, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | Paide (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 24, 2016 | Pärnu (9.) | Paide (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 2, 2016 | Paide (6.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Jul 9, 2016 | Paide (5.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 16, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Paide (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jul 24, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | Paide (7.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2016 | Paide (7.) | FC Flora (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Aug 7, 2016 | Kalju FC (3.) | Paide (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2016 | Paide (6.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Paide (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Aug 27, 2016 | Pärnu (9.) | Paide (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 9, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Pärnu (9.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 12, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | Paide (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 17, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 24, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 30, 2016 | JK Tammeka (8.) | Paide (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 15, 2016 | Paide (6.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Oct 22, 2016 | FC Flora (2.) | Paide (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
35 | Oct 28, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2016 | Paide (6.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 179, Starting eleven: 139, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |