Steve Grube
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 1988 (36)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Steve Grube
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 180 | 31 | 17 | 32 / 3 / - | 14.965' | ||||
18/19 | Sachsenliga | 23 | - | 3 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.006' | |||
17/18 | Sachsenliga | 25 | 3 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.170' | |||
16/17 | Sachsenliga | 25 | 1 | 5 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.101' | |||
15/16 | Sachsenliga | 26 | 6 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.276' | |||
10/11 | Sachsenliga | 29 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.488' | |||
09/10 | Sachsenliga | 25 | 6 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.725' | |||
08/09 | Sachsenliga | 27 | 9 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.199' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/08 | A | (3.) | Bornaer SV (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/08 | H | (6.) | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/08 | A | (12.) | Hohenstein-E. (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/08 | H | (7.) | Einheit Kamenz (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/20/08 | A | (4.) | SV Bannewitz (6.) | 3:6 | 89' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/08 | H | (3.) | FV Dresden 06 (16.) | 5:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/4/08 | A | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/19/08 | H | (6.) | Dyn. Dresden II (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/08 | A | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/08 | H | (5.) | BSC Freiberg (13.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/8/08 | A | (5.) | SV 1919 Grimma (2.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/15/08 | H | (4.) | S. Leipzig II (11.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/08 | H | (5.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (16.) | 2:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/08 | A | (7.) | BSV Sebnitz (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/08 | H | (5.) | BW Leipzig (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/13/08 | H | (4.) | Bornaer SV (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/09 | A | (1.) | Einheit Kamenz (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 73' | |||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | H | (4.) | SV Bannewitz (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/09 | A | (4.) | FV Dresden 06 (14.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | H | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Hohenstein-E. (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 71' | |||||||||
17 | 4/13/09 | A | (3.) | K. Markkleeberg (12.) | 0:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/09 | A | (4.) | Dyn. Dresden II (1.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | H | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (11.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (5.) | BSC Freiberg (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | SV 1919 Grimma (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | S. Leipzig II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/09 | A | (5.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | BSV Sebnitz (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (4.) | BW Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/09 | A | (11.) | Hohenstein-E. (6.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90 + 3' | 18' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | H | (7.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (12.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | A | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | H | (5.) | BW Leipzig (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | A | (7.) | FC Grimma (2.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Chemnitz II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | A | (10.) | Pirna-Copitz (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (8.) | Radebeuler BC (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | A | (5.) | FC Eilenburg (6.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (5.) | Bornaer SV (13.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/09 | A | (4.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/14/09 | H | (8.) | S. Leipzig II (11.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | H | (4.) | SV Naunhof 1920 (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | A | (3.) | SV Bannewitz (15.) | 0:7 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | H | (3.) | K. Markkleeberg (9.) | 4:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/10 | H | (2.) | Hohenstein-E. (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/10 | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | A | (2.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/10 | A | (2.) | BW Leipzig (15.) | 0:4 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | FC Grimma (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/10 | A | (3.) | Chemnitz II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (3.) | Pirna-Copitz (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (2.) | Radebeuler BC (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (4.) | S. Leipzig II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | FC Eilenburg (3.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (4.) | Bornaer SV (14.) | 0:7 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (4.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/30/10 | A | (4.) | SV Naunhof 1920 (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/10 | H | (4.) | SV Bannewitz (16.) | 10:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/12/10 | A | (4.) | K. Markkleeberg (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/10 | H | (1.) | FC Grimma (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/10 | H | (12.) | Hohenstein-E. (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/10 | A | (13.) | BW Leipzig (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/10 | H | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | D. Dresden III (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | A | (8.) | Einheit Kamenz (15.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/10 | H | (7.) | K. Markkleeberg (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | A | (6.) | S. Leipzig II (11.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | H | (3.) | SV Naunhof 1920 (6.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (5.) | Pirna-Copitz (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | H | (2.) | VFC Plauen II (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | H | (2.) | Radebeuler BC (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Markranstädt (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/10 | H | (1.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 77' | 80' | |||||||||
17 | 1/30/11 | A | (1.) | Heidenauer SV (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/6/11 | A | (1.) | FC Grimma (16.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/11 | A | (2.) | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/11 | H | (1.) | BW Leipzig (10.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/11 | A | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/11 | H | (1.) | D. Dresden III (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/11 | H | (4.) | Einheit Kamenz (7.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/11 | A | (4.) | K. Markkleeberg (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/11 | H | (3.) | S. Leipzig II (15.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/11 | A | (2.) | SV Naunhof 1920 (12.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | Pirna-Copitz (17.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | A | (3.) | VFC Plauen II (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | H | (2.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/11 | A | (2.) | Radebeuler BC (13.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/11 | H | (1.) | Markranstädt (2.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/11/11 | A | (1.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/11 | H | (1.) | Heidenauer SV (8.) | 3:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/15 | A | (1.) | BSC Freiberg (16.) | 0:5 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | Pirna-Copitz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (10.) | FC Grimma (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | H | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | Hohenstein-E. (6.) | 5:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | Reichenbach (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | A | (13.) | Heidenauer SV (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/15 | H | (11.) | Einheit Kamenz (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/15 | A | (12.) | FSV Zwickau II (5.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/15 | H | (14.) | Empor Glauchau (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/15 | H | (14.) | FC Eilenburg (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/15 | H | (13.) | SG Taucha 99 (16.) | 4:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/13/15 | H | (14.) | BSC Freiberg (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/13/16 | A | (14.) | K. Markkleeberg (9.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/20/16 | A | (12.) | Pirna-Copitz (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/16 | H | (13.) | FC Grimma (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Reichenbach (15.) | 0:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | H | (13.) | Heidenauer SV (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | Hohenstein-E. (7.) | 4:4 | 1 | 2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | NFV G/W Görlitz (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | Einheit Kamenz (1.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/16 | A | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/16 | H | (13.) | FSV Zwickau II (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | A | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/16 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (3.) | 2:6 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/4/16 | A | (13.) | FC Eilenburg (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/16 | H | (13.) | K. Markkleeberg (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/16 | A | (13.) | SG Taucha 99 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/16 | H | (15.) | K. Markkleeberg (1.) | 1:3 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (16.) | Pirna-Copitz (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/16 | H | (16.) | Einheit Kamenz (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | Empor Glauchau (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | Eintr. Niesky (13.) | 3:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/16 | A | (15.) | Reichenbach (9.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (15.) | SG Taucha 99 (16.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | A | (14.) | Hohenstein-E. (7.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | BSC Freiberg (13.) | 5:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | A | (10.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 44' | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | VfB Zwenkau (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | A | (10.) | FC Grimma (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/16 | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 4:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/17 | H | (7.) | Pirna-Copitz (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (8.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (5.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Einheit Kamenz (3.) | 4:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | H | (9.) | Empor Glauchau (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (10.) | Eintr. Niesky (8.) | 4:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | Reichenbach (12.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/13/17 | A | (10.) | K. Markkleeberg (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | SG Taucha 99 (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/17 | H | (10.) | Hohenstein-E. (4.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | BSC Freiberg (14.) | 1:5 | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/17 | H | (9.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (7.) | VfB Zwenkau (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/17 | H | (7.) | FC Grimma (3.) | 4:1 | LM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/18/17 | H | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | Empor Glauchau (9.) | 2:2 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | VFC Plauen II (15.) | -:- | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | A | (14.) | Hohenstein-E. (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (11.) | Radebeuler BC (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | A | (9.) | Markranstädt (5.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Pirna-Copitz (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | H | (10.) | K. Markkleeberg (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Lipsia Eutritzsch (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/17 | H | (13.) | Eintr. Niesky (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/17 | A | (13.) | Großenhainer FV (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/22/17 | H | (12.) | Reichenbach (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/17 | H | (14.) | VfB Zwenkau (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | A | (15.) | FC Grimma (4.) | 5:0 | RM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/10/17 | A | (15.) | Empor Glauchau (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/18 | H | (15.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/18 | A | (15.) | VFC Plauen II (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/18 | H | (15.) | Hohenstein-E. (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/18 | H | (15.) | Markranstädt (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/18 | A | (15.) | Radebeuler BC (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/18 | H | (11.) | Lipsia Eutritzsch (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Reichenbach (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/18 | H | (10.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (11.) | Eintr. Niesky (5.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/3/18 | H | (11.) | Großenhainer FV (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | A | (12.) | VfB Zwenkau (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (11.) | FC Grimma (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | A | (4.) | K. Markkleeberg (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | Großenhainer FV (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | FSV Neusalza-S. (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/18 | H | (6.) | Einheit Kamenz (4.) | 2:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | Radebeuler BC (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Niesky (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | H | (8.) | Empor Glauchau (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Markranstädt (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/18 | H | (12.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (10.) | 2:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | A | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (10.) | 5:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/11/18 | H | (11.) | SG Taucha 99 (14.) | 3:2 | AM | 12' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/17/18 | A | (12.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (3.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/18 | H | (11.) | Germ. Mittweida (13.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/18 | A | (12.) | FC Grimma (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/18 | H | (12.) | SV Olbernhau (16.) | -:- | AM | 2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 2/24/19 | H | (12.) | K. Markkleeberg (6.) | 0:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | Großenhainer FV (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | H | (13.) | FSV Neusalza-S. (6.) | 2:5 | AM | 86' | 76' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (13.) | Einheit Kamenz (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Radebeuler BC (11.) | 4:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Eintr. Niesky (6.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (13.) | Empor Glauchau (15.) | 3:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Markranstädt (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | BSG Stahl Riesa (10.) | 1:3 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (12.) | Pirna-Copitz (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | SG Taucha 99 (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/19 | H | (13.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (4.) | 3:3 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/2/19 | A | (13.) | Germ. Mittweida (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | H | (13.) | FC Grimma (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | A | (13.) | SV Olbernhau (16.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 182, Starting eleven: 168, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |