Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Grimma | 2:1 | CFC II (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Josef Jurk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FCO | 2:2 | VfB Fo (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Mirko Eckart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) VfK Bl | 0:5 | VfL (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Michael Kahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
(10.) Kicker | 1:1 | Bornae (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
(15.) SV Ban | 0:3 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcus Graupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
30' | ||||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(14.) RBC 08 | 4:1 | SV Nau (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
136 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) NFV Ge | 4:0 | FC Sac (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
521 · Jens Stahlmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) VfL Ho | 3:2 | EIL (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Kamenz | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | FC Grimma | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Pirna-Copitz | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Fort. Chemnitz | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | S. Leipzig II | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Chemnitz II | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Radebeuler BC | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | SV Naunhof 1920 | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | BW Leipzig | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
15 | SV Bannewitz | 3 | -6 | -2 | |
16 | Bornaer SV | 3 | 0 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...