Sportclub Silvolde (- 2023)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Munsterman 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie A Sunday 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | - | 5 | 2.00 | 37:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.80 | 17:24 | 28 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 1.40 | 54:46 | 14 |
Vierde Divisie A Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Purmersteijn (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:3 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | RKVV DEM (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | VV Hoogeveen (5.) | 4-4-2 | 325 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | RKZVC (6.) | 1:3 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Hollandia (12.) | 2:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | RKHVV Huissen (13.) | 7:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Achilles 1894 (7.) | 3:3 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Alcides (8.) | 5:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | AWC (7.) | 6:3 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SDO Bussum (3.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | De Bataven (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Hoogland (10.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Be Quick 1887 (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Fortuna Worm. (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | MSC Meppel (5.) | 0:2 | |||
16 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | VV Hoogeveen (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | RKHVV Huissen (16.) | 0:0 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Hollandia (7.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alcides (10.) | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Achilles 1894 (15.) | 7:2 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | SDO Bussum (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | AWC (7.) | 1:4 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Hoogland (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | De Bataven (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fortuna Worm. (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Be Quick 1887 (10.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | RKVV DEM (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Purmersteijn (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | RKZVC (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | MSC Meppel (12.) | ? | 0:1 |