Rene Engel
Rene Engel
- Date of birth/Age: May 23, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Linz
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Rene Engel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | SV Ried II (14.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/17 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/17 | A | (6.) | Weißkirchen (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/17 | A | (3.) | Union Perg (14.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | SV Bad Ischl (13.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/17 | A | (3.) | St. Marienk. (13.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/17 | H | (3.) | FC Wels (7.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Andorf (14.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/17 | H | (3.) | Edelweiß (4.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | H | (3.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (2.) | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | St. Valentin (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (2.) | Gmunden (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (2.) | SV Ried II (15.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | H | (2.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (6.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/18 | H | (2.) | Weißkirchen (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/18 | H | (2.) | Union Perg (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | SV Bad Ischl (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | St. Marienk. (15.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | A | (2.) | FC Wels (4.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | H | (2.) | Andorf (16.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/18 | A | (3.) | Edelweiß (8.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/18 | H | (2.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | H | (3.) | SV Grieskirchen (11.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/18 | A | (3.) | St. Valentin (11.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/18 | H | (3.) | WSC Hertha Wels (2.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (3.) | Gmunden (9.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (15.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/18 | A | (7.) | Union Perg (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (12.) | Gmunden (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | SPG Pregarten (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (10.) | Micheldorf (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (7.) | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | SC Marchtrenk (11.) | 1:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (4.) | St. Martin/M. (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (6.) | St. Valentin (5.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (4.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (3.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | SV Ried II (4.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (3.) | ASKÖ Oedt (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/19 | A | (3.) | Weißkirchen (4.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (4.) | Union Perg (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Gmunden (14.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (2.) | SPG Pregarten (9.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (5.) | Micheldorf (14.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (5.) | SV Bad Ischl (13.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/19 | H | (4.) | SC Marchtrenk (16.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/19 | A | (3.) | St. Martin/M. (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | St. Valentin (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (5.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (4.) | Edelweiß (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (4.) | SV Ried II (2.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | A | (4.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | H | (4.) | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/20 | H | (16.) | Weißkirchen (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | A | (16.) | SV Wallern (1.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | H | (15.) | SPG Pregarten (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/20 | A | (13.) | Union Perg (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/20 | H | (13.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (12.) | SV Grieskirchen (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (13.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (14.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/20 | A | (13.) | Friedburg (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | A | (11.) | Micheldorf (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (12.) | Schallerbach (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (13.) | St. Martin/M. (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/21 | H | (5.) | Edelweiß (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (10.) | Union Perg (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/21 | H | (11.) | ASKÖ Oedt (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/21 | A | (9.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/21 | H | (11.) | SV Bad Ischl (16.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/21 | A | (11.) | SPG Pregarten (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/21 | H | (10.) | Mondsee (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (10.) | St. Valentin (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/21 | H | (11.) | St. Martin/M. (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/21 | A | (12.) | Weißkirchen (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | H | (11.) | Micheldorf (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (8.) | Friedburg (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | H | (8.) | Schallerbach (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | H | (7.) | SV Wallern (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/25/22 | A | (7.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/22 | A | (7.) | Edelweiß (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/22 | H | (9.) | Union Perg (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/22 | A | (10.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/22 | H | (9.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | SV Bad Ischl (13.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/22 | H | (10.) | SPG Pregarten (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/22 | A | (11.) | Mondsee (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/22 | H | (11.) | St. Valentin (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/22 | A | (12.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/22 | H | (13.) | Weißkirchen (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/22 | A | (14.) | Micheldorf (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/22 | H | (14.) | Friedburg (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/22 | A | (14.) | Schallerbach (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/22 | A | (14.) | SV Wallern (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | A | (5.) | Ostermiething (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (6.) | Friedburg (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (10.) | SPG Pregarten (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | A | (11.) | Micheldorf (4.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/22 | H | (10.) | Stadl-Paura (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/22 | A | (11.) | Weißkirchen (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/22 | H | (14.) | St. Valentin (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/22 | A | (15.) | Mondsee (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | H | (15.) | ASKÖ Oedt (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Dietach (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | (15.) | SV Wallern (2.) | 0:8 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | A | (15.) | SV Bad Ischl (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | H | (15.) | Edelweiß (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | A | (15.) | St. Martin/M. (3.) | 12:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (15.) | Union Perg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |