Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SPG Pr | 0:3 | SV Gri (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Mag. Philipp Kitzmüller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
(3.) Union | 4:4 | SV Bad (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
55' | ||||
3:2 | 66' | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+5' | |||
(2.) SVW | 4:0 | ASKÖ D (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Hubinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Union | 2:0 | SVF (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Manuel Schüttengruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) ASK St | 1:1 | SV Bad (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(16.) Union | 1:4 | Oedt (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Xaver Weilhartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) U St. | 3:2 | UM (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
199 · Almir Barucic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) USF | 1:0 | SV Grü (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Klaus Hintersonnleitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Martin/M. | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | SV Wallern | 11 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Edelweiß | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | ASKÖ Oedt | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | Mondsee | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | SV Bad Ischl | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Weißkirchen | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Micheldorf | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | SPG Pregarten | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | St. Valentin | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | UnionSt.Florian | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Schallerbach | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | SV Grieskirchen | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | Friedburg | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Union Perg | 11 | -18 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...