Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 17 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) HBSC 2 | 0:0 | FC RWE (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
606 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) B03 | 0:4 | BAK (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.508 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) VSG | 2:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
579 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BFV 08 | 2:2 | ZFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
141 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) L47 | 0:2 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.357 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 0:2 | Auer (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
308 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Füwa | 3:1 | Optik (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
344 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
37' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Wacker | 0:1 | Vikt (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 1, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
475 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BSG | 0:0 | BFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 26, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.900 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altglienicke | 17 | 23 | 35 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | 22 | 32 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 0 | 26 | |
6 | VfB Auerbach | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
7 | U. Fürstenwalde | 17 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 17 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Lichtenberg 47 | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 17 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 17 | 10 | 17 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 17 | -21 | 13 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 17 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 17 | -15 | 10 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 17 | -31 | 9 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | 0 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...