#16 Predrag Medic
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: May 21, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Bačka Topola
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Predrag Medic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 925' | 925' | ||
Premium Liiga | 10 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 697' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 151' | 151' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Vozdovac (8.) | Javor-Matis (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | IMT Belgrad (12.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Vozdovac (10.) | Radnik (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Zelez. Pancevo (13.) | Vozdovac (8.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | Red Star (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Napredak (12.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | Mladost (6.) | 3:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Spartak (7.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2023 | Vozdovac (5.) | Novi Pazar (12.) | 1:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | FK Cukaricki (4.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 1:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Partizan (1.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Vozdovac (4.) | Radnicki Nis (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Javor-Matis (9.) | Vozdovac (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Vozdovac (8.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Radnik (16.) | Vozdovac (6.) | 1:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | Vozdovac (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Dec 21, 2023 | Vozdovac | Vojvodina | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | Paide (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | Paide (3.) | Nomme United (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2024 | Paide (2.) | FC Flora (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 31, 2024 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Paide (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 48' | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
5 | Apr 6, 2024 | Paide (2.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2024 | Kalju FC (2.) | Paide (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 17, 2024 | FC Flora (4.) | Paide (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 20, 2024 | Paide (4.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 28, 2024 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | May 1, 2024 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Paide (4.) | 1:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | May 4, 2024 | Paide (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 12, 2024 | Nomme United (10.) | Paide (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 18, 2024 | JK Tammeka (6.) | Paide (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 22, 2024 | Paide (4.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | May 29, 2024 | Paide (4.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Apr 10, 2024 | Paide | Kuressaare | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 8, 2024 | Paide | Kalju FC | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | May 25, 2024 | FCI Levadia | Paide | 4:2 | CM | 27' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Dinamo Pancevo | Vozdovac | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Vozdovac | Radnicki Srem | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |