Nikita Lazovskiy
fcsmolevichi.by
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 16, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Nikita Lazovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | - | 540' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | - | 540' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | A | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | H | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | A | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/22/17 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/20 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (15.) | Rukh (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/20 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | H | (15.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/20 | A | (16.) | Energetik-BGU (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | H | (16.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/20 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/28/20 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 10/2/20 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (16.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
- | Jan 8, 2017 | 4 | - |