Record 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
6 |
3 |
- |
2.33 |
22:7 |
355 |
Away record |
9 |
5 |
- |
4 |
1.67 |
11:10 |
399 |
Overall balance |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
2.00 |
33:17 |
377 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 2, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (9.) |
? |
650 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 10, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Pogon II (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
4:0 |
3 |
Thu Aug 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Nielba (14.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Grom N.S. (13.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 24, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Kotwica (9.) |
? |
750 |
5:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 31, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (9.) |
? |
400 |
3:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (1.) |
? |
700 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
KP Starogard (8.) |
? |
300 |
5:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (16.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 28, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (17.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 5, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (12.) |
? |
147 |
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (13.) |
? |
100 |
1:4 |
13 |
Sat Oct 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (4.) |
? |
450 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 26, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (6.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 2, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chemik Police (11.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 9, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (8.) |
? |
90 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (2.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Mar 15, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pogon II (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
20 |
Sat Mar 21, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Nielba (14.) |
|
|
ppd. |
21 |
Sat Mar 28, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Grom N.S. (17.) |
|
|
ppd. |
22 |
Sat Apr 4, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kotwica (4.) |
|
|
ppd. |
23 |
Sat Apr 11, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (15.) |
|
|
ppd. |
24 |
Sat Apr 18, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (1.) |
|
|
ppd. |
25 |
Sat Apr 25, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
KP Starogard (8.) |
|
|
ppd. |
26 |
Sat May 2, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (12.) |
|
|
ppd. |
27 |
Sat May 9, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (18.) |
|
|
ppd. |
28 |
Sat May 16, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (16.) |
|
|
ppd. |
29 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
H |
(5.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (13.) |
|
|
ppd. |
30 |
Sun May 24, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (3.) |
|
|
ppd. |
31 |
Sat Jun 6, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (6.) |
|
|
ppd. |
32 |
Thu Jun 11, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Chemik Police (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
33 |
Sun Jun 14, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (7.) |
|
|
ppd. |
34 |
Sat Jun 20, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (2.) |
|
|
ppd. |