Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 26:9 | 376 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 24:14 | 915 |
Overall balance | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 50:23 | 646 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:7 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Murom (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 295 | 4:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 3:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
17 | Fri Mar 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 655 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:1 | |
19 | Fri Apr 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Murom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.012 | 2:1 |