Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 2 7.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Urozhay Stadium 2.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2.25 | 29:14 | 525 |
Away record | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2.56 | 34:10 | 545 |
Overall balance | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2.41 | 63:24 | 535 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | SKA Rostov | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:4 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Din. Stavropol | 3-1-4-2 | 130 | 3:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 3-1-4-2 | 250 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Makhachkala (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 825 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuban (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 970 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | I. Cherkessk (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 810 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 137 | 1:5 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Mashuk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 810 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Forte Taganrog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Fri Nov 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 3-4-3 | 447 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (3.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 2:1 | |
16 | Thu Nov 19, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:5 | |
18 | Fri Mar 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
21 | Tue Mar 30, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Makhachkala (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 200 | 1:3 | |
24 | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:1 | |
25 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:1 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 220 | 1:2 | |
28 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Forte Taganrog (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:3 | |
30 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
31 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
32 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 820 | 1:2 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:2 |