Karol Jaksik
TKM
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 30, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Lubliniec
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Karol Jaksik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 3.350' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 24 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.083' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group III | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 556' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 405' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 306' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (2.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | A | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/16 | H | (10.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (12.) | Zielona Góra (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | Gornik W. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (12.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (12.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (13.) | Zielona Góra (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Gornik W. (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | A | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/17 | A | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/4/17 | H | (13.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/17 | A | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/17 | H | (13.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Unia Turza (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (5.) | Stilon (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/17 | A | (11.) | Skra Czesto. (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (7.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (7.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (11.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Ruch Zd. (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (10.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (10.) | Zielona Góra (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (14.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/18 | H | (14.) | Stilon (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Lubin II (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/25/18 | H | (15.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (12.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (12.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 0:3 | 56' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (13.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/9/18 | A | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (15.) | L. Dzierzoniow (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (14.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (15.) | Zielona Góra (17.) | 3:4 | 90 + 4' | 5' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 1:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | A | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Lubin II (3.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (10.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | Agroplon (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 0:3 | 41' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Radzionkow (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | Stilon (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (8.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 0:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (8.) | Lubin II (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (6.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (6.) | Agroplon (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (5.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | A | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | A | (6.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | H | (6.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (6.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | H | (8.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | 4:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | A | (9.) | ROW Rybnik (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | H | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (8.) | Lubin II (17.) | 0:3 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (11.) | 2:3 | RB | 90 + 9' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (14.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (13.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (13.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/20 | H | (11.) | Zielona Gora (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | A | (9.) | Rekord B-B (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/20 | H | (8.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/20 | A | (15.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/20 | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/20 | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/20 | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | H | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 11/18/20 | H | (17.) | Lubin II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | H | (11.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |