3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Stilon | 1:4 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
(6.) BKS St | 0:3 | Ruch Z (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(3.) Sleza | 2:3 | Lechia (8.) | ||
Tue
Mar 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
90+6' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Lubin | 0:0 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski |
(11.) Piast | 2:0 | Pniowe (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) Unia T | 2:3 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) Skra C | 0:0 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz |
(18.) Poloni | 1:3 | Miedz (14.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 1:4 | Faluba (17.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 19 | 19 | 39 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 19 | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 19 | 6 | 33 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 19 | 4 | 32 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 19 | 2 | 29 | |
7 | Stilon | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | M. Legnica II | 19 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Rekord B-B | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
11 | Piast Zmigrod | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 19 | 5 | 26 | |
13 | Gornik II | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
14 | Lubin II | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
15 | Pniowek P. | 19 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | Zielona Góra | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 19 | -13 | 18 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 19 | -33 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...