#8 Justas Lasickas
NK Olimpija/Rok Kutin
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Vilnius
- Citizenship: Lithuania
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Agent: Seven Stars
Stats of Justas Lasickas
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 78' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 63' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 11, 2018 | KÍ Klaksvík | Zalgiris | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 19, 2018 | Zalgiris | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 26, 2018 | Zalgiris | FC Vaduz | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 2, 2018 | FC Vaduz | Zalgiris | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | Aug 9, 2018 | Sevilla FC | Zalgiris | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | Aug 16, 2018 | Zalgiris | Sevilla FC | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Mar 22, 2019 | Luxembourg (19.) | Lithuania (36.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Jun 7, 2019 | Lithuania (45.) | Luxembourg (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Jun 10, 2019 | Serbia (34.) | Lithuania (46.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Sep 7, 2019 | Lithuania | Ukraine | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Sep 10, 2019 | Lithuania | Portugal | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 11, 2019 | Ukraine | Lithuania | 2:0 | LM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
Group B | Oct 14, 2019 | Lithuania | Serbia | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | Nov 14, 2019 | Portugal | Lithuania | 6:0 | RW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Mar 25, 2019 | Azerbaijan | Lithuania | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | Sep 7, 2018 | Lithuania | Serbia | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | Sep 10, 2018 | Montenegro | Lithuania | 2:0 | RB | 54' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
Group 4 | Oct 11, 2018 | Lithuania | Romania | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | Oct 14, 2018 | Lithuania | Montenegro | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | Nov 17, 2018 | Romania | Lithuania | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 4 | Nov 20, 2018 | Serbia | Lithuania | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Jagiellonia (2.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:3 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2018 | Wisla Plock (6.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2018 | Jagiellonia (2.) | Cracovia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2018 | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2018 | Jagiellonia (1.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2018 | Korona Kielce (2.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2018 | Jagiellonia (1.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2018 | Jagiellonia (2.) | Legia Warszawa (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2018 | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2018 | Jagiellonia (2.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 30, 2018 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2018 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 14, 2018 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 21, 2018 | Piast Gliwice (5.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 8, 2019 | Miedz Legnica (5.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2019 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2019 | Cracovia (6.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2019 | Jagiellonia (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2019 | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2019 | Jagiellonia (5.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2019 | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2019 | Legia Warszawa (2.) | Jagiellonia (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2019 | Jagiellonia (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2019 | Lech Poznan (8.) | Jagiellonia (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2019 | Jagiellonia (4.) | Lech Poznan (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 23, 2019 | Cracovia (5.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 26, 2019 | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 6, 2019 | Jagiellonia (4.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 12, 2019 | Piast Gliwice (1.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 15, 2019 | Jagiellonia (4.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2018 | L. Dzierzoniow | Jagiellonia | 0:1 | RB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2018 | GKS Katowice | Jagiellonia | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 4, 2018 | Arka Gdynia | Jagiellonia | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 12, 2019 | Odra Opole | Jagiellonia | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 9, 2019 | Jagiellonia | Miedz Legnica | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | May 2, 2019 | Jagiellonia | Lechia Gdansk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |