Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.0%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 25 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Molde | 0:5 | ETF | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bendik Haarberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
EF | 5:1 | FUVO | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Torstein Hofstad-Fjellet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
RIL II | 0:7 | HBK | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 49' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
0:7 | 90' | |||
FSK | 6:1 | HamKam | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Jakob Sande Sögnen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 38' | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
55' | 5:1 | |||
65' | 6:1 | |||
Volda | 1:2 | ILH II | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Even Myrheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
Sognda | 2:2 | SIL | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Petja Cink | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
Brumun | 2:1 | Førde | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Weiberg Sture | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
67' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eidsvold Turn | 25 | 78 | 72 | |
2 | Hønefoss | 25 | 58 | 70 | |
3 | Elverum | 25 | 27 | 52 | |
4 | Molde FK II | 25 | -3 | 35 | |
5 | Brumunddal | 25 | -12 | 35 | |
6 | HamKam II | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | Funnefoss/V. | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
8 | Florø SK | 25 | -20 | 30 | |
9 | IL Hødd II | 25 | -25 | 26 | |
10 | Førde | 25 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Volda TI | 25 | -14 | 25 | |
12 | Sogndal IL II | 25 | -15 | 25 | |
13 | Spjelkavik IL | 25 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 25 | -60 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...