Elverum Fotball
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 4 12.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Elverum Stadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 35:19 | 135 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 32:22 | 146 |
Overall balance | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 67:41 | 141 |
NM-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed May 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Gjøvik-Lyn | 4-3-3 Attacking | 252 | 1:5 |
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Eidsvold Turn | ? | 223 | 1:4 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Spjelkavik IL | ? | 150 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Førde | ? | 243 | 4:1 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Raufoss IL II | ? | 1:5 | |||
5 | Mon May 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | HamKam II | ? | 380 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Hønefoss | ? | 638 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Brumunddal | ? | 220 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Molde FK II | ? | 90 | 3:4 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Florø SK | ? | 195 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | IL Hødd II | ? | 180 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Volda TI | ? | 100 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Jul 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Sogndal IL II | ? | 204 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Funnefoss/V. | ? | 120 | 2:4 | ||
14 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Spjelkavik IL | ? | 170 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | IL Hødd II | ? | 110 | 4:3 | ||
16 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Volda TI | ? | 80 | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Brumunddal | ? | 1:4 | |||
18 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Hønefoss | ? | 1:3 | |||
19 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Eidsvold Turn | ? | 4:3 | |||
20 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Molde FK II | ? | 3:2 | |||
21 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Sogndal IL II | ? | 0:3 | |||
22 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Raufoss IL II | ? | 3:0 | |||
23 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | HamKam II | ? | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Florø SK | ? | 50 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Funnefoss/V. | ? | 5:1 | |||
26 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Førde | ? | 500 | 1:0 |