Jakub Antosik
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 26, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Koło
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Jakub Antosik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 82 | 19 | 6 | 13 / - / - | 5.747' | ||||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 885' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 32 | 6 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.265' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.283' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.314' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (17.) | Górnik Konin (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (14.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 0:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (2.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (17.) | 1:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (5.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Pogon II (15.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Lech Poznan II (10.) | 1:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (2.) | Chwaszczyno (16.) | 3:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (9.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (6.) | 0:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (15.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (3.) | GKS Przodkowo (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (1.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (11.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (13.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (14.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (13.) | Elana Torun (8.) | 3:2 | 86' | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (13.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 3:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (13.) | Pogon II (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (14.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (15.) | Chwaszczyno (13.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (6.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | A | (14.) | Gwardia Koszalin (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | H | (14.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | A | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | H | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 3:1 | 3 | 84' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (17.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:5 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | H | (5.) | Centra Ostrow (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:3 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:0 | 88' | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (12.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 47' | 84' | ||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 3:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (18.) | KP Starogard (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (15.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Pogon II (18.) | 3:1 | 62' | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 0:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (14.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (16.) | 4:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Mieszko Gniezno (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 4:3 | 48' | 87' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |