3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 31 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Energe | 0:3 | Wda Sw (14.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(15.) Konin | 3:0 | Pogon (9.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Lech P | 2:0 | KP Sta (10.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dariusz Drozd | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 3:1 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Jarota | 3:0 | Kotwic (8.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) GKS Pr | 0:2 | Wierzy (12.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Wilk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(3.) Baltyk | 2:2 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Elana | 6:1 | Centra (13.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) KKS 19 | 3:2 | Unia S (17.) | ||
Thu
May 31, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
61' | ||||
62' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elana Torun | 31 | 45 | 71 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 31 | 41 | 67 | |
3 | Baltyk Gdynia | 31 | 35 | 66 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 31 | 33 | 60 | |
5 | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 17 | 57 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 31 | 23 | 56 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 31 | 19 | 54 | |
8 | Kotwica | 31 | 9 | 51 | |
9 | Pogon II | 31 | -5 | 46 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
11 | Jarota Jarocin | 31 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 31 | -15 | 36 | |
13 | Centra Ostrow | 31 | -30 | 29 | |
14 | Wda Swiecie | 31 | -22 | 29 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 31 | -20 | 28 | |
16 | GKS Przodkowo | 31 | -33 | 22 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 31 | -38 | 19 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 31 | -62 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...