Gornyak Uchaly
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 25:20 | 1.209 |
Away record | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1.40 | 32:25 | 1.190 |
Overall balance | 39 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 1.49 | 57:45 | 1.199 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Tue May 10, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | Syzran-2003 | ? | 1.500 | 3:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | ? | 1.300 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 24, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik (9.) | 5-3-2 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri May 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
5 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tyumen (12.) | 5-3-2 | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akad. Togliatti (9.) | 5-3-2 | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
7 | Mon May 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 5-3-2 | 2.020 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Jun 8, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Nosta (14.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Jun 19, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Octane (8.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 2:3 | |
11 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ufa (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2.400 | 0:0 | |
12 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:5 | |
13 | Thu Jul 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Wed Jul 13, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
15 | Wed Jul 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
16 | Thu Aug 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | ? | 1.600 | 0:0 | |
17 | Wed Aug 10, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Tyumen (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
18 | Tue Aug 16, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Akad. Togliatti (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
19 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 3, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
22 | Fri Sep 9, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Octane (6.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
23 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ufa (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu Sep 29, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
26 | Wed Oct 5, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Khimik (10.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
27 | Tue Oct 11, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimik (10.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
28 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
30 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 18, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tyumen (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
32 | Tue Apr 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akad. Togliatti (7.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
33 | Mon Apr 30, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 600 | 3:0 | |
35 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | ? | 600 | 1:3 | |
36 | Fri May 18, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Octane (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
37 | Thu May 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ufa (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
38 | Wed May 30, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
39 | Tue Jun 5, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 |