Gilles Bettmer
Stéphane Guillaume
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 31, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Esch/Alzette
- Citizenship: Luxembourg
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Luxembourg
- Caps/Goals: 58 / 1
Detailed stats of Gilles Bettmer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 208 | 26 | 34 | 20 / - / 1 | 13.475' | ||||
22/23 | BGL Ligue | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 341' | |||
19/20 | BGL Ligue | 15 | 2 | 4 | - / - / - | 670' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 23 | - | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.570' | |||
17/18 | BGL Ligue | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.060' | |||
16/17 | BGL Ligue | 17 | 2 | 7 | - / - / - | 909' | |||
15/16 | BGL Ligue | 20 | 2 | 5 | - / - / 1 | 1.230' | |||
14/15 | BGL Ligue | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.385' | |||
13/14 | BGL Ligue | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 649' | |||
12/13 | BGL Ligue | 26 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.668' | |||
11/12 | BGL Ligue | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.035' | |||
10/11 | BGL Ligue | 25 | 2 | 8 | 5 / - / - | 1.958' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/10 | H | (12.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/10 | A | (12.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (3.) | 2:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/10 | H | (13.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/10 | A | (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (11.) | 2:4 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (12.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | A | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (5.) | 0:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/10 | H | (7.) | E. Ettelbrück (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | A | (5.) | CS Pétange (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/10 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/10 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 4:4 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | A | (2.) | Hesperange (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/10 | A | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/10 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/20/11 | H | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/11 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/11 | H | (3.) | CS Grevenmacher (8.) | 2:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/11 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (3.) | CS Pétange (7.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/11 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/11 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/8/11 | A | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/11 | H | (4.) | Hesperange (10.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/11 | A | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | A | (5.) | CS Pétange (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | H | (7.) | CS Fola Esch (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/14/11 | H | (1.) | Hesperange (14.) | 6:1 | ✔ | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (10.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | H | (6.) | US Hostert (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/28/11 | A | (6.) | RFCU Luxembourg (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | CS Grevenmacher (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (3.) | Kayl-Tétange (9.) | 2:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 0:7 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/25/12 | H | (3.) | CS Pétange (11.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/4/12 | A | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/12 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | A | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/12 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/12 | H | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (3.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/12 | A | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/12 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/12 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (2.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/12 | H | (4.) | Kayl-Tétange (11.) | 4:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/12 | H | (4.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 6:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/13/12 | A | (4.) | Hesperange (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | CS Pétange (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/12 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/12 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/12 | A | (7.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/12 | H | (5.) | Kayl-Tétange (13.) | 3:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/12 | H | (6.) | CS Grevenmacher (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (7.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 4:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/12 | A | (4.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 1:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/24/13 | H | (5.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 0:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/13 | A | (4.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/13 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Canach (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/3/13 | A | (4.) | CS Pétange (13.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/13/13 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 2:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/13 | H | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/13 | A | (4.) | Kayl-Tétange (13.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | H | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/13 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (4.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/13 | H | (4.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 6:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/13 | A | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (12.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | H | (1.) | Jeunesse Canach (13.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/13 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | A | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (10.) | 1:3 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | H | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | A | (5.) | US Rumelange (7.) | 1:0 | 83' | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/13 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | A | (5.) | FC Wiltz 71 (8.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | A | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/13 | H | (3.) | Hesperange (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/14 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 0:1 | Wrist fracture | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 1:2 | Wrist fracture | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (7.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/14 | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/14 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/14 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/14 | H | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/14 | A | (3.) | CS Grevenmacher (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Hesperange (13.) | 0:7 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (8.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 3:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (5.) | E. Ettelbrück (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | CS Grevenmacher (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (5.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 3:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (8.) | 1:2 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | H | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/14 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/14 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (7.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/22/15 | A | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (6.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/1/15 | H | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | A | (4.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 2:1 | 80' | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/15 | H | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/15 | A | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (7.) | 2:1 | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 2:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/15 | A | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | US Hostert (12.) | 6:1 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/15 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (9.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 5:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | A | (7.) | Vict. Rosport (14.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (6.) | FC UNA Strassen (4.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/15 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (7.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/15 | A | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/29/15 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (9.) | 4:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/21/16 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 6:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/28/16 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | A | (3.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/16 | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | A | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 1:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/16 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 4:4 | AM | 3 | 89' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (9.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (3.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 3:2 | strain | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/16 | H | (3.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:0 | strain | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 0:0 | strain | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/16 | A | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (13.) | 3:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/11/16 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 2/11/17 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/19/17 | H | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/17 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (13.) | 5:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (1.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | H | (1.) | US Rumelange (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 6:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/17 | H | (8.) | Hamm Benfica (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/17 | A | (8.) | FC Rodange 91 (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 6:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 65' | 84' | ||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | A | (8.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 6:3 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | A | (5.) | US Hostert (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | A | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 2/18/18 | H | (3.) | US Esch (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/7/18 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/18 | H | (3.) | FC Rodange 91 (11.) | 5:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (12.) | 2:2 | 78' | 35' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | US Esch (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | US Hostert (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:6 | CM | 25' | 66' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (4.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/18 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 2 | 71' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | FC UNA Strassen (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 4:0 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 0:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/2/18 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/24/19 | H | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 0:4 | 66' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/1/19 | A | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (8.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 3:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:0 | 70' | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | US Hostert (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/19 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:1 | 34' | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 0:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/19 | A | (5.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | US Mondorf (5.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (3.) | US Hostert (13.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | Muhlenbach (11.) | 0:2 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Titus Petange (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 1:5 | AM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (4.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (6.) | 0:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | A | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/19 | H | (4.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/29/20 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/4/20 | H | (4.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (10.) | 0:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (9.) | FC Wiltz 71 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Esch (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (6.) | US Hostert (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | (11.) | RFCU Luxembourg (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | H | (8.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (6.) | CS Fola Esch (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | A | (6.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | H | (9.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | A | (10.) | Hesperange (1.) | 4:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/27/22 | H | (10.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/22 | A | (11.) | Mondercange (12.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/22 | A | (11.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/12/23 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/23 | A | (13.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/23 | H | (12.) | US Hostert (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/23 | A | (14.) | RFCU Luxembourg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/23 | H | (14.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/23 | A | (14.) | Titus Petange (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/23 | H | (14.) | E. Ettelbrück (16.) | 0:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | A | (14.) | CS Fola Esch (12.) | 3:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | H | (14.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 0:8 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/23 | A | (14.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | H | (14.) | Hesperange (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/23 | A | (16.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | H | (15.) | Mondercange (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/23 | H | (15.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | A | (14.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 220, Starting eleven: 155, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 24 | 6 | 7 |
Central Midfield | 15 | 2 | 4 |
Defensive Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luxembourg | |||||
8 | Nov 16, 2005 | 58 | 1 | ||
Luxembourg U21 | |||||
- | Jun 10, 2009 | 2 | - | ||
Luxembourg U17 | |||||
- | Sep 21, 2003 | 9 | 2 |