Georgi Stoyanov
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 2, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Sofia
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Bulgaria U16
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Georgi Stoyanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 247' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 199' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 32' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | Montana (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Maritsa (14.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (16.) | Nesebar (1.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | H | (13.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | A | (15.) | Montana (4.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (16.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (16.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | H | (15.) | Pomorie (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (14.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (14.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (11.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (13.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/18 | H | (11.) | Nesebar (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/19 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | A | (13.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/19 | H | (13.) | Montana (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/19 | H | (14.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/19 | A | (14.) | Pomorie (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/19 | H | (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (16.) | Pomorie (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (13.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Pirin (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (13.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (14.) | Neftochimic (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/19 | H | (13.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | A | (14.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (12.) | Montana (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | A | (12.) | Pomorie (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | Septemvri Sofia | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |